Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:12/04:36, Plays: 131, Rating: 6.2 (6 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103771 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:14:41 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Russia Page Loaded: 2521 times
Handle: Vibe
Real Name: Sergey Eybog
Birth Date: 1981-02-11
Homepage: http://www.lesser-vibes.com/
E-mail: vibe[at]-NO-SPAM-lesser-vibes.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 370
Total song rating: 5.56 (based on 9 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
4 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
RussiaVibeEpic Win01:0111006.0/1
RussiaVibeHuman Essence05:3113416.0/4shot
RussiaVibeRadio Zha-Zha01:249806.0/2
RussiaVibeScared ofscared03:232804.0/2nodemo
Render time: 0.2353 sec, 0.1884 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 933,232b