Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:29/04:13, Plays: 139, Rating: 4.8 (5 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103890 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:24:10 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Russia Page Loaded: 7946 times
Handle: Manwe
Real Name: Alexander Matchugovsky
Birth Date: 1975-04-03
Homepage: http://www.thesands.ru
E-mail: manwe[at]-NO-SPAM-demoscene.ru
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 7347
Total song rating: 5.33 (based on 184 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
63 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
RussiaManwe1 Channel Moog01:0513104.8/4shotdl
RussiaManwe8 Bit Jungle00:4811404.0/1shotdl
RussiaManweAcid Chicken inspace02:124805.5/2shot
RussiaManweAlaska nash00:303807.0/2nodemo
RussiaManweAntiantique01:0112105.8/4shotdl
RussiaManweBeetle Ju 2 - Game Ove01:3015805.0/3shotdl
RussiaManwe
RussiaTangerine
BoogHop02:167406.0/3dlnodemo
RussiaManweBoss01:1513915.3/3shotdl
RussiaManweCan't You Catch The Mouse01:5312706.0/2shotdl
RussiaManweChip tunes suxx01:4310614.3/3dlnodemo
RussiaManweConcubine Sultry Dance01:5514205.0/2shotdl
RussiaManweEarly Fall (remix)02:507206.0/3shot
RussiaManweEight March Chip01:5312405.5/2shotdl
RussiaManweEvening Glow02:1811706.0/2
RussiaManweFast Start02:4911806.0/3shotdl
RussiaManweFinal Lap04:1812906.0/1shotdl
RussiaManweFlanger Party01:109604.7/3dlnodemo
RussiaManweFlash Disco02:4712905.2/4shotdl
RussiaManweFrisky adventures01:5414515.8/6shotdl
RussiaManweFrom Long Distance03:0113304.8/5shotdl
RussiaManweGalaxy Incident02:1013605.0/5shotdl
RussiaManweGhost In GPU02:3312114.8/4shotdl
RussiaManweGlory00:539905.0/2dlnodemo
RussiaManweGolden Submarine03:163105.0/2
RussiaManwe
RussiaTarh
Hacker's Revolution02:564405.5/2nodemo
RussiaManweHeaven hundred04:154706.0/2nodemo
RussiaManweI Am. Game Music Fan01:0715004.0/2shotdl
RussiaManwe
RussiaTangerine
Inside Arcade Machine03:3311005.2/4shotdl
RussiaManweJoy Of Ride02:0815605.0/2shotdl
RussiaManweLavender hill (remix)03:338105.7/3
RussiaManweLazy Space Flight05:5714906.0/2shotdl
RussiaManweLittle Forest Spider02:3913405.8/4
RussiaManweLoading00:309505.0/1shotdl
RussiaManweMarch Of Aulos01:4212804.0/2shotdl
RussiaManweMollusc06:4510305.0/2dlnodemo
RussiaManweNeapolitan Song00:4315205.7/3shotdl
RussiaManweNeon City08:0612606.0/3shotdl
RussiaManweNew Beginning02:3715206.2/4shotdl
RussiaManweOkay, Let's Track It01:5813005.0/4shotdl
RussiaManweOne Day Of Game Developer02:0510505.0/1shotdl
RussiaManwePacman's Promenade01:3914904.5/4shotdl
RussiaManwePiggie Walking To The Shop02:2412705.7/3shotdl
RussiaManwePlanete football (Remix)03:0411706.0/3nodemo
RussiaManweRagga Style Elite02:0814805.0/4shotdl
RussiaManweSaltarello01:2311106.5/2shotdl
RussiaManweScroll02:184304.0/2shot
RussiaManwe
RussiaLavender
Sing Different02:0010404.5/4shotdl
RussiaManweSinsonido Bass Etude01:5612004.5/2shotdl
RussiaManweSong Of Peace03:5915424.0/5shotdl
RussiaManweSuper Cooper Revenge - Candy01:4713004.8/4shotdl
RussiaManweSuper Cooper Revenge - Glass01:2714105.0/4shotdl
RussiaManweSuper Cooper Revenge - Win01:0414505.0/2shotdl
RussiaManweSuperCollider01:1914105.0/2
RussiaManwe
RussiaTangerine
The Game Is Not Over02:3417406.0/4shotdl
RussiaManweThe Proxium Trip03:2112606.0/3shotdl
RussiaManweThis Bamboo Is Longer03:3512806.7/3shotdl
RussiaManweToo Far Away Friend03:2814706.0/2shotdl
RussiaManweUnderwater Ambient03:4214005.0/6shotdl
RussiaManweUtopia Network03:165006.0/1
RussiaManweWah Wah Madness01:535305.5/2nodemo
RussiaManweWarm Lake01:0610014.7/3dlnodemo
RussiaManweWorld Of Plastic03:4915607.2/5shotdl
RussiaManweWorm Armed with Bazooka02:2913304.5/2shotdl
Render time: 0.2002 sec, 0.1624 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,084kb