Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:14/07:12, Plays: 120, Rating: 5.8 (4 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8203 Comments (24h: 0), 103807 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:20:26 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Sweden Page Loaded: 5534 times
Handle: Esau
Real Name: David Enheden
Birth Date: 1982-11-16
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: davidenheden[at]-NO-SPAM-NOSPAMgmail.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 3078
Total song rating: 5.83 (based on 115 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
46 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SwedenEsauAcid Steve04:213105.0/1
SwedenEsauAfraid To Shoot Strangers05:403217.0/2shot
SwedenEsauAftermath03:153605.0/2nodemo
SwedenEsauAfternoon Agaton02:454605.0/2dlnodemo
SwedenEsauAkapulko03:586307.0/2dlnodemo
SwedenEsauAmbivalencia04:359015.5/4shotdl
SwedenEsauBalt Häger03:561300.0/0
SwedenEsauBanantorsk02:374906.0/2shotdl
SwedenEsauBekymrat01:447105.3/3shot
SwedenEsauBigface Hotdog02:017005.0/2dlnodemo
SwedenEsauBlack enuff02:564306.0/2nodemo
SwedenEsauChairman Of The Boring06:3912215.7/3dl
SwedenEsauCocolino Wellpapp02:3915604.8/5shotdl
SwedenEsauDolph Läpp01:591200.0/0
SwedenEsauFax on the run03:064806.0/2nodemo
SwedenEsauFigure Four02:1111405.2/5shotdl
SwedenEsauFlyt02:076506.0/2dlnodemo
SwedenEsauFull jämt02:006305.0/2shotdl
SwedenEsau
SwedenVogel
Garden Variety Autobulk02:136605.0/2shotdl
SwedenEsauGelsnap-C02:278606.0/2dlnodemo
SwedenEsauGroove Caliber02:196406.0/2dlnodemo
SwedenEsauHallowed be thy name06:573906.0/2shot
SwedenEsauHell's Devils02:596905.0/3dlnodemo
SwedenEsauIn Space Noone Can See You Dance04:047207.5/2nodemo
SwedenEsauInhibtant02:478006.0/2dlnodemo
SwedenEsau
SwedenLance
SwedenZickbone
Jesus Christ Motocross02:0316216.6/8shotdl
SwedenEsauKanada02:386306.0/2shot
SwedenEsauMakeshift Apeshit Spaceship02:534205.5/2nodemo
SwedenEsauMassaker03:054014.5/2nodemo
SwedenEsauMurphy's Lawn03:383206.0/3nodemo
SwedenEsauNot Right Now03:055106.0/2dlnodemo
SwedenEsauNowadays02:143906.0/2nodemo
SwedenEsauPeople like you02:5812618.0/3dlnodemo
SwedenEsauPlanet Of The Epas02:2914135.7/6shot
SwedenEsauPuzzle Master03:304705.0/2nodemo
SwedenEsauRandolph Foxelk02:479106.0/2shotdl
SwedenEsauSchizofroensk04:482504.5/2nodemo
SwedenEsauSex and the country02:015806.0/2shot
SwedenEsauSkinnet (Gerp 2013 Invitro)02:435005.0/2shotdl
SwedenEsauStewardesses03:106806.0/2shotdl
SwedenEsauStop worrying and love the bomb02:513806.0/2shot
SwedenEsauStryk02:066706.0/2shot
SwedenEsauSurfing Great Victoria03:5112306.0/3shotdl
SwedenEsauThe ventures of Prince Dakkar and his pilgrimage to the abyss04:0511916.6/5shotdl
SwedenEsauVilnius02:373105.0/2nodemo
SwedenEsauWax Duke03:196527.3/3dlnodemo
Render time: 0.2784 sec, 0.2269 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,033kb