Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 14 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:16/04:22, Plays: 136, Rating: 6.3 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
14/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103893 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:12:33 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Sweden Page Loaded: 6154 times
Handle: Esau
Real Name: David Enheden
Birth Date: 1982-11-16
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: davidenheden[at]-NO-SPAM-NOSPAMgmail.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 3409
Total song rating: 5.84 (based on 116 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
46 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SwedenEsauAcid Steve04:214105.0/1
SwedenEsauAfraid To Shoot Strangers05:403717.0/2shot
SwedenEsauAftermath03:154605.0/2nodemo
SwedenEsauAfternoon Agaton02:455105.0/2dlnodemo
SwedenEsauAkapulko03:587107.0/2dlnodemo
SwedenEsauAmbivalencia04:359915.5/4shotdl
SwedenEsauBalt Häger03:562300.0/0
SwedenEsauBanantorsk02:375606.0/2shotdl
SwedenEsauBekymrat01:448005.3/3shot
SwedenEsauBigface Hotdog02:017605.0/2dlnodemo
SwedenEsauBlack enuff02:565006.0/2nodemo
SwedenEsauChairman Of The Boring06:3912915.7/3dl
SwedenEsauCocolino Wellpapp02:3916304.8/5shotdl
SwedenEsauDolph Läpp01:592400.0/0
SwedenEsauFax on the run03:065506.0/2nodemo
SwedenEsauFigure Four02:1111805.2/5shotdl
SwedenEsauFlyt02:076906.0/2dlnodemo
SwedenEsauFull jämt02:006805.0/2shotdl
SwedenEsau
SwedenVogel
Garden Variety Autobulk02:137605.0/2shotdl
SwedenEsauGelsnap-C02:279806.0/2dlnodemo
SwedenEsauGroove Caliber02:197206.0/2dlnodemo
SwedenEsauHallowed be thy name06:574406.0/2shot
SwedenEsauHell's Devils02:597105.0/3dlnodemo
SwedenEsauIn Space Noone Can See You Dance04:047807.5/2nodemo
SwedenEsauInhibtant02:478506.0/2dlnodemo
SwedenEsau
SwedenLance
SwedenZickbone
Jesus Christ Motocross02:0316816.6/8shotdl
SwedenEsauKanada02:387106.0/2shot
SwedenEsauMakeshift Apeshit Spaceship02:534905.5/2nodemo
SwedenEsauMassaker03:054814.5/2nodemo
SwedenEsauMurphy's Lawn03:383906.0/3nodemo
SwedenEsauNot Right Now03:055906.0/3dlnodemo
SwedenEsauNowadays02:144406.0/2nodemo
SwedenEsauPeople like you02:5813418.0/3dlnodemo
SwedenEsauPlanet Of The Epas02:2914935.7/6shot
SwedenEsauPuzzle Master03:305705.0/2nodemo
SwedenEsauRandolph Foxelk02:4710006.0/2shotdl
SwedenEsauSchizofroensk04:483404.5/2nodemo
SwedenEsauSex and the country02:016606.0/2shot
SwedenEsauSkinnet (Gerp 2013 Invitro)02:435405.0/2shotdl
SwedenEsauStewardesses03:107706.0/2shotdl
SwedenEsauStop worrying and love the bomb02:514506.0/2shot
SwedenEsauStryk02:067306.0/2shot
SwedenEsauSurfing Great Victoria03:5112806.0/3shotdl
SwedenEsauThe ventures of Prince Dakkar and his pilgrimage to the abyss04:0512816.6/5shotdl
SwedenEsauVilnius02:373505.0/2nodemo
SwedenEsauWax Duke03:197127.3/3dlnodemo
Render time: 0.2587 sec, 0.2192 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,033kb