Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:33/03:50, Plays: 146, Rating: 6.0 (1 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103900 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:08:28 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Italy Page Loaded: 10124 times
Handle: Myx
Real Name: Piero
Birth Date: 1974-05-25
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 9195
Total song rating: 5.07 (based on 166 votes)
[Guestbook] (5 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
65 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
ItalyMyxA Minute Of Fantasy03:0715805.0/5
ItalyMyxAdamant01:0013805.0/2
ItalyMyxAnvil And Hammer02:3113405.5/2
ItalyMyxArk Development04:0816003.7/3
ItalyMyxBlast02:4611005.0/1
ItalyMyxCalipse02:5814906.8/4
ItalyMyxDark Angel02:5812403.5/2
ItalyMyxDarkside04:1714004.0/2
ItalyMyxDeep Sewer02:5116605.0/1
ItalyMyxDejavous02:1814203.5/2
ItalyMyxDem 102:5710904.3/3
ItalyMyxDem 302:4813900.0/0
ItalyMyxDem 402:5013704.5/2
ItalyMyxDem 502:5213900.0/0
ItalyMyxDem Megamix07:1712725.9/7nodemo
ItalyMyxDemo House03:4412905.0/1
ItalyMyxDesigner05:5514405.5/4
ItalyMyxDestiny01:0115804.0/2
ItalyMyxDeviltouch02:2516400.0/0
ItalyMyxDream04:3712905.3/3
ItalyMyxDream Merchants05:4215206.0/1shotdl
ItalyMyxEthernal01:4514505.0/2
ItalyMyxFor Pleasure04:0411406.2/4dlnodemo
ItalyMyxIn the Sea04:0812616.3/6shotdl
ItalyMyxJack House04:2814904.7/3
ItalyMyxKill The Time03:0013904.3/3
ItalyMyxLast Theme02:5414805.0/1
ItalyMyxLife is Music04:4314906.7/3shotdl
ItalyMyxMaster II02:2912003.2/4
ItalyMyxMasterstar02:5914504.7/3
ItalyMyxMelody02:5115503.7/3
ItalyMyxMemories05:0116906.0/3
ItalyMyxMinuet00:3813904.5/2
ItalyMyxMistery02:5011103.5/2
ItalyMyxModelar Cry02:5215705.0/2
ItalyMyxMoonshadow02:0213906.0/2
ItalyMyxNear The Window02:5612805.0/5
ItalyMyxNemesis02:3014504.0/1
ItalyMyxOmen02:4014105.0/3
ItalyMyxPiano Atmosphere04:4811006.0/5shot
ItalyMyxPick Me Up02:2610904.7/3
ItalyMyxPlayer03:4212904.3/3
ItalyMyxPlutonium06:1416827.8/4dl
ItalyMyxPole Position02:4411704.5/4
ItalyMyxPossession02:1815605.0/3
ItalyMyxRapsodye Part 102:1815705.0/1
ItalyMyxReplay05:1615504.7/3
ItalyMyxReplay II04:2112900.0/0
ItalyMyxReplay III00:4612304.5/2
ItalyMyxRolling My Body '9303:0414605.0/2
ItalyMyxSentinel05:0716005.0/1
ItalyMyxSong Of Stars01:3216305.0/2
ItalyMyxStardream00:3811105.0/1
ItalyMyxStardream 101:0113800.0/0
ItalyMyxT.O.S.04:5914504.8/6
ItalyMyxTechno Blaze02:3516004.0/1
ItalyMyxTos Agony04:0514705.0/1
ItalyMyxTurner Up03:3612005.0/2
ItalyMyxUniverse02:0414404.2/4
ItalyMyxUniverse XL01:0517905.0/2
ItalyMyxWatching The Sun02:0217004.0/2
ItalyMyxWaverace04:0016916.5/4shotdl
ItalyMyxWest Side02:3311304.7/3
ItalyMyxWhite Star03:5817705.0/5
ItalyMyxWonder House04:2113305.0/3
Render time: 0.2584 sec, 0.1936 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,032kb