Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 16 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:32/04:10, Plays: 122, Rating: 4.0 (4 Votes), Comments: 3, Request: BitBot]
16/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103866 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:12:55 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
United Kingdom Page Loaded: 8216 times
Handle: Ne7
Real Name: Andrew
Birth Date: 1977-11-14
Homepage: http://ne7.untergrund.net
E-mail: N/A
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 4557
Total song rating: 5.47 (based on 123 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
41 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
United KingdomNe7658101:0412605.5/2shot
United KingdomNe7A pocket full of jazz02:564905.5/2nodemo
United KingdomNe7Bladerunner End Titles02:1514906.0/3
United KingdomNe7Coast Buddha Box Mix03:579705.3/3dlnodemo
United KingdomNe7Crystal Powder03:359606.2/6shot
United KingdomNe7Dear Rob (old times mix)04:1211005.8/4shotdl
United KingdomNe7End Of The Beginning01:4711706.0/2
United KingdomNe7Fairlight 24201:5911205.0/2
United KingdomNe7Fire Power03:063200.0/0
United KingdomNe7Game of Thrones - Amiga Chiptune02:102400.0/0
United KingdomNe7Happy Joy01:447706.0/2dlnodemo
United KingdomNe7I Miss Those Days01:4213206.0/1
United KingdomNe7IDM Killer03:2113506.0/3shot
United KingdomNe7It's All In The Vibe (Slow)03:0413805.0/1
United KingdomNe7It's Raineing01:0115106.0/2
United KingdomNe7Last Marlboro, Last Day02:1614316.0/4
United KingdomNe7Lullaby04:3614716.2/6
United KingdomNe7Monday...00:5710204.8/4
United KingdomNe7Parallax Percs03:0715806.0/3
United KingdomNe7Persistence01:1513006.0/3shot
United KingdomNe7Pills...03:0615305.3/3shot
United KingdomNe7Potato01:2013605.4/5
United KingdomNe7Rose's Dream03:1612444.2/6
United KingdomNe7Rounds for my bitmates04:1210106.0/2nodemo
United KingdomNe7Run to the hills03:114306.0/2shot
United KingdomNe7Select Mode03:199604.0/3dlnodemo
United KingdomNe7Slow Morning01:1614105.2/5
United KingdomNe7snakes02:4112705.2/4
United KingdomNe7So There01:3210005.5/6
United KingdomNe7Square Powah02:0311005.0/3dlnodemo
United KingdomNe7Stormy chipper01:025305.0/2nodemo
United KingdomNe7Summer Breeze02:1812705.2/4dl
United KingdomNe7Summer Sun02:1011405.0/3
United KingdomNe7Sunrise02:189505.0/2dlnodemo
United KingdomNe7Swords03:0416706.0/2
United KingdomNe7Synthtune01:2411604.0/2dlnodemo
United KingdomNe7Techno Value - Flour04:3917515.6/5shot
United KingdomNe7The Trooper02:494806.0/2shot
United KingdomNe7When I was a kid01:3513005.8/5
United KingdomNe7Wonderful Xmas Time01:018915.0/1nodemo
United KingdomNe7Yes, mama01:328705.7/3
Render time: 0.7850 sec, 0.7012 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,014,840b