Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:49/04:22, Plays: 23, Rating: 6.0 (1 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8203 Comments (24h: 0), 103807 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:24:42 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
United Kingdom Page Loaded: 7664 times
Handle: Ne7
Real Name: Andrew
Birth Date: 1977-11-14
Homepage: http://ne7.untergrund.net
E-mail: N/A
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 4319
Total song rating: 5.47 (based on 123 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
41 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
United KingdomNe7658101:0412405.5/2shot
United KingdomNe7A pocket full of jazz02:564505.5/2nodemo
United KingdomNe7Bladerunner End Titles02:1514506.0/3
United KingdomNe7Coast Buddha Box Mix03:578705.3/3dlnodemo
United KingdomNe7Crystal Powder03:358906.2/6shot
United KingdomNe7Dear Rob (old times mix)04:1210205.8/4shotdl
United KingdomNe7End Of The Beginning01:4711206.0/2
United KingdomNe7Fairlight 24201:5910605.0/2
United KingdomNe7Fire Power03:062500.0/0
United KingdomNe7Game of Thrones - Amiga Chiptune02:101500.0/0
United KingdomNe7Happy Joy01:447406.0/2dlnodemo
United KingdomNe7I Miss Those Days01:4212806.0/1
United KingdomNe7IDM Killer03:2112406.0/3shot
United KingdomNe7It's All In The Vibe (Slow)03:0413205.0/1
United KingdomNe7It's Raineing01:0114806.0/2
United KingdomNe7Last Marlboro, Last Day02:1613516.0/4
United KingdomNe7Lullaby04:3613716.2/6
United KingdomNe7Monday...00:5710104.8/4
United KingdomNe7Parallax Percs03:0715106.0/3
United KingdomNe7Persistence01:1512406.0/3shot
United KingdomNe7Pills...03:0614705.3/3shot
United KingdomNe7Potato01:2013105.4/5
United KingdomNe7Rose's Dream03:1611944.2/6
United KingdomNe7Rounds for my bitmates04:129706.0/2nodemo
United KingdomNe7Run to the hills03:113606.0/2shot
United KingdomNe7Select Mode03:199004.0/3dlnodemo
United KingdomNe7Slow Morning01:1613705.2/5
United KingdomNe7snakes02:4112105.2/4
United KingdomNe7So There01:329505.5/6
United KingdomNe7Square Powah02:039805.0/3dlnodemo
United KingdomNe7Stormy chipper01:024505.0/2nodemo
United KingdomNe7Summer Breeze02:1812305.2/4dl
United KingdomNe7Summer Sun02:1010905.0/3
United KingdomNe7Sunrise02:188905.0/2dlnodemo
United KingdomNe7Swords03:0416406.0/2
United KingdomNe7Synthtune01:2411004.0/2dlnodemo
United KingdomNe7Techno Value - Flour04:3916915.6/5shot
United KingdomNe7The Trooper02:494606.0/2shot
United KingdomNe7When I was a kid01:3512405.8/5
United KingdomNe7Wonderful Xmas Time01:018515.0/1nodemo
United KingdomNe7Yes, mama01:328005.7/3
Render time: 0.2244 sec, 0.1848 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,015,232b