Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 22 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:19/04:23, Plays: 149, Rating: 5.5 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
22/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8203 Comments (24h: 0), 103811 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:13:50 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Belgium Page Loaded: 7300 times
Handle: Arpegiator
Real Name: Fabrice Gillet
Birth Date: 1972-02-12
Homepage: http://www.jamendo.com/en/artist/the.melchiades.estrada.band/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 7629
Total song rating: 5.79 (based on 176 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
54 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
BelgiumArpegiatoralison project07:4217006.2/6shotdl
BelgiumArpegiatoralways ii03:1412906.0/2shotdl
BelgiumArpegiatorapogee04:3113023.0/3shotdl
BelgiumArpegiatorBeyond Your Age05:3613406.3/3
BelgiumArpegiatorBreath Of The Muse06:2119006.2/5shotdl
BelgiumArpegiatorc'est marantz!01:2714206.3/3dl
BelgiumArpegiatorChryseis Intro00:1417015.0/1shotdl
BelgiumArpegiatorcloture01:2715905.8/4shotdl
BelgiumArpegiatordrunkidz!01:3013806.0/1shotdl
BelgiumArpegiatorEcologia04:2314905.5/2
BelgiumArpegiatorEcologia 205:5014005.4/5nodemo
BelgiumArpegiatorEnergia03:4413616.2/5
BelgiumArpegiatorEuphoria05:4011916.3/3
BelgiumArpegiatorevolution05:3116115.7/3shotdl
BelgiumArpegiatorExodia05:4915006.0/4dl
BelgiumArpegiatorFar from earth03:2114505.0/1dl
BelgiumArpegiatorgrin memories02:2616405.0/1dl
BelgiumArpegiatorh2o&company12:2713206.0/3shotdl
BelgiumArpegiatorHurlevent 302:3216906.0/2shotdl
BelgiumArpegiatorIntro02:5615705.0/3shotdl
BelgiumArpegiatorLevel To See 102:4313006.5/2
BelgiumArpegiatorLips & Tongues B&B03:5414235.2/6dl
BelgiumArpegiatorMarilyn03:3416515.3/6dl
BelgiumArpegiatormy girl03:5213727.0/3dl
BelgiumArpegiatorMy Wolf 205:3914317.0/4dl
BelgiumArpegiatorNebulae Dance04:0915205.8/5
BelgiumArpegiatorOne Night Shot02:3315407.0/6shotdl
BelgiumArpegiatorOrgasmopolis09:0011515.2/5
BelgiumArpegiatorOver Acuteness03:0911905.3/3shotdl
BelgiumArpegiatoroxygen 9204:5514505.3/3shotdl
BelgiumArpegiatorOzone04:3911405.5/2dl
BelgiumArpegiatorParkson Intro02:3915605.8/4dl
BelgiumArpegiatorplanet hollywood08:1013206.0/2dl
BelgiumArpegiatorsaturnal04:4513905.7/3shotdl
BelgiumArpegiatorsaved by the bell03:1717915.3/3shotdl
BelgiumArpegiatorspace escape07:3115116.0/4dl
BelgiumArpegiatorStop The Time03:2312806.0/2
BelgiumArpegiatorsurround04:0314206.2/4shotdl
BelgiumArpegiatorSymbio03:4816705.7/3
BelgiumArpegiatorSymbiose 1 (Forest)04:0810805.0/3
BelgiumArpegiatorSymbiose 2 (Birdy)04:3911606.7/3
BelgiumArpegiatorSymbiose 2 (Birdy) B03:3912805.2/4
BelgiumArpegiatorSymbiose 3 (Water)03:379606.0/2
BelgiumArpegiatorSymbiose 4 (Quest)03:5913806.0/2
BelgiumArpegiatorSymbiose 5 (Final)01:1612400.0/0
BelgiumArpegiatortdt island01:3115905.2/4shotdl
BelgiumArpegiatorthat's all folks06:1913315.0/1shotdl
BelgiumArpegiatorThe Creation04:5011416.0/2
BelgiumArpegiatorThe Happy'Leptic04:0010506.0/2
BelgiumArpegiatorthe real at&t mix05:4813815.7/7dl
BelgiumArpegiatorwackomania04:1114405.0/3shotdl
BelgiumArpegiatorWhite Wolves04:1916506.0/4shotdl
BelgiumArpegiatorWorld Dance 206:0013406.0/4shotdl
BelgiumArpegiatorworldcharts02:4113306.0/5shotdl
Render time: 0.3506 sec, 0.2550 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,032kb