Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 18 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:49/01:58, Plays: 136, Rating: 7.0 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
18/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103886 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:19:00 (5 Songs)

Author

Dascon
Germany Page Loaded: 6986 times
Handle: Dascon
Real Name: Bernd Hoffmann
Birth Date: 1976-01-31
Homepage: http://www.soundcloud.com/berndhoffmann
E-mail: dascon[at]-NO-SPAM-deadliners.net
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 2991
Total song rating: 5.60 (based on 65 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
56 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyDasconA.S.S. Loader01:0917706.0/3
GermanyVirgill
GermanyDascon
Alice01:402206.0/1
GermanyVirgill
GermanyDascon
Alice On Copper03:382006.0/1
GermanyDasconBack by demand02:313905.0/1
GermanyDasconBBStro Chip00:2011206.0/1
GermanyDascon
unknownSoundy
Beastmode03:193100.0/0
GermanyDasconBegrenzt Viruzid02:372106.0/1
GermanyVirgill
GermanyDascon
Blast From The Past05:532906.0/1
GermanyDasconBlaszczykowski02:104405.0/1
GermanyDasconBlight Levelmusic02:191700.0/0
GermanyDasconBlight Press Key00:091000.0/0
GermanyDasconBlight Title01:272100.0/0
GermanyDascon
unknownBonefish
Bullet time02:541100.0/0
GermanyDasconByte Me, Blossom02:023106.0/1
GermanyDasconCheckerboard03:033900.0/0
GermanyDasconCheckerboard03:032405.0/1
GermanyDasconChipgroove01:5813605.2/4
GermanyDasconChipheaven02:034400.0/0
GermanyDasconChipsanity03:3915406.3/3
GermanyDasconChrystallion02:522100.0/0
GermanyDasconChypnotize02:332900.0/0
GermanyDasconClockwise09:0213325.6/5
GermanyDasconCompo Guano02:242100.0/0
GermanyDascon
CroatiaJuice
Creampie03:532606.0/1
GermanyDasconCyanid01:464700.0/0
GermanyDascon
GermanyTriace
Dither(ed)02:245005.0/2shot
GermanyDascon
GermanyTriace
Funny old farts02:123600.0/0
GermanyDasconGabor Pribek02:122705.0/1
GermanyDasconGary Glitter02:242305.0/1
GermanyDasconGary Glitter02:242800.0/0
GermanyDasconHakuna-Matata02:113205.0/1
GermanyDasconI cracked 201602:002500.0/0
GermanyDasconInsane Creep01:3711904.0/3
GermanyDasconJakub01:523200.0/0
GermanyDascon
SwedenMygg
unknownBonefish
Keith03:562700.0/0
GermanyDasconKhitaryan01:234205.0/2nodemo
GermanyVirgill
GermanyDascon
GermanySlimey
Les haribeaus03:141606.0/1
GermanyVirgill
GermanyDascon
Lux noir01:592500.0/0
GermanyDasconMissing Link02:2413606.0/1
GermanyVirgill
GermanyDascon
Neural Network03:492806.0/1
GermanyDasconOctagon02:512105.0/1
GermanyDasconPayback holy drum roll01:573705.5/2shot
GermanyDasconPep00:4112805.0/3
GermanyDasconPlagiatory04:004705.0/1
GermanyDasconPohler (mastered)02:033806.0/2shot
GermanyDasconPointless Erections And Broken Sausages02:143000.0/0
GermanyDasconRainmaker01:354806.0/2nodemo
GermanyDasconRelegation01:195406.0/2nodemo
GermanyDasconSoulfly02:1114306.4/5dl
GermanyDasconSpace 2k203:1412806.0/4
GermanyDasconSpace World 306:2114906.0/2
GermanyDasconSpacerider02:212800.0/0
GermanyDasconSpacetrippin´02:241600.0/0
GermanyDasconST-0mp02:553500.0/0
GermanyVirgill
GermanyDascon
Starchild03:273706.0/1
GermanyDasconThe Whistler01:4614705.0/2
Render time: 0.1624 sec, 0.1355 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,025kb