Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 14 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 04:15/05:33, Plays: 146, Rating: 6.0 (5 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
14/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8204 Comments (24h: 0), 103817 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:18:43 (5 Songs)

Author

Dascon
Germany Page Loaded: 6498 times
Handle: Dascon
Real Name: Bernd Hoffmann
Birth Date: 1976-01-31
Homepage: http://www.soundcloud.com/berndhoffmann
E-mail: dascon[at]-NO-SPAM-deadliners.net
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 2755
Total song rating: 5.60 (based on 65 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
56 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyDasconA.S.S. Loader01:0917406.0/3
GermanyVirgill
GermanyDascon
Alice01:401406.0/1
GermanyVirgill
GermanyDascon
Alice On Copper03:381806.0/1
GermanyDasconBack by demand02:313605.0/1
GermanyDasconBBStro Chip00:2010506.0/1
GermanyDascon
unknownSoundy
Beastmode03:192700.0/0
GermanyDasconBegrenzt Viruzid02:371706.0/1
GermanyVirgill
GermanyDascon
Blast From The Past05:532206.0/1
GermanyDasconBlaszczykowski02:103505.0/1
GermanyDasconBlight Levelmusic02:191200.0/0
GermanyDasconBlight Press Key00:09800.0/0
GermanyDasconBlight Title01:271600.0/0
GermanyDascon
unknownBonefish
Bullet time02:541000.0/0
GermanyDasconByte Me, Blossom02:022906.0/1
GermanyDasconCheckerboard03:033500.0/0
GermanyDasconCheckerboard03:032205.0/1
GermanyDasconChipgroove01:5813205.2/4
GermanyDasconChipheaven02:033600.0/0
GermanyDasconChipsanity03:3914806.3/3
GermanyDasconChrystallion02:521300.0/0
GermanyDasconChypnotize02:332300.0/0
GermanyDasconClockwise09:0212425.6/5
GermanyDasconCompo Guano02:241900.0/0
GermanyDascon
CroatiaJuice
Creampie03:531906.0/1
GermanyDasconCyanid01:464200.0/0
GermanyDascon
GermanyTriace
Dither(ed)02:244305.0/2shot
GermanyDascon
GermanyTriace
Funny old farts02:123500.0/0
GermanyDasconGabor Pribek02:121905.0/1
GermanyDasconGary Glitter02:242105.0/1
GermanyDasconGary Glitter02:242400.0/0
GermanyDasconHakuna-Matata02:112905.0/1
GermanyDasconI cracked 201602:002200.0/0
GermanyDasconInsane Creep01:3711404.0/3
GermanyDasconJakub01:522800.0/0
GermanyDascon
SwedenMygg
unknownBonefish
Keith03:562400.0/0
GermanyDasconKhitaryan01:233805.0/2nodemo
GermanyVirgill
GermanyDascon
GermanySlimey
Les haribeaus03:141206.0/1
GermanyVirgill
GermanyDascon
Lux noir01:592300.0/0
GermanyDasconMissing Link02:2413106.0/1
GermanyVirgill
GermanyDascon
Neural Network03:492106.0/1
GermanyDasconOctagon02:511805.0/1
GermanyDasconPayback holy drum roll01:573605.5/2shot
GermanyDasconPep00:4112505.0/3
GermanyDasconPlagiatory04:004505.0/1
GermanyDasconPohler (mastered)02:033606.0/2shot
GermanyDasconPointless Erections And Broken Sausages02:142700.0/0
GermanyDasconRainmaker01:354206.0/2nodemo
GermanyDasconRelegation01:194906.0/2nodemo
GermanyDasconSoulfly02:1113906.4/5dl
GermanyDasconSpace 2k203:1412806.0/4
GermanyDasconSpace World 306:2114606.0/2
GermanyDasconSpacerider02:212700.0/0
GermanyDasconSpacetrippin´02:241300.0/0
GermanyDasconST-0mp02:553000.0/0
GermanyVirgill
GermanyDascon
Starchild03:273306.0/1
GermanyDasconThe Whistler01:4614105.0/2
Render time: 0.2138 sec, 0.1728 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,025kb