Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 7 (Peak: 63)
Songs: 35786, Authors: 6038
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:16/04:28, Plays: 120, Rating: 6.2 (4 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
7/150 Listeners (63 Peak), 8193 Comments (24h: 0), 103637 Votes (24h: 0), 35786 Songs, 6038 Authors, 1969 Hours, Queue: 00:15:19 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
USA Page Loaded: 11771 times
Handle: Virt
Real Name: Jake Kaufman
Birth Date: 1981-00-00
Homepage: http://virt.vgmix.com/
E-mail: virt[at]-NO-SPAM-vgmix.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 8669
Total song rating: 6.25 (based on 298 votes)
[Guestbook] (4 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
82 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
USAVirtAcross Rooftops04:0010605.5/4
USAVirtBedtime Story03:2811307.2/5
USAVirtBetrayal04:134906.0/2dlnodemo
USAVirtBetrayal (NES)03:459406.0/2dlnodemo
USAVirtBewm01:429905.5/4dl
USAVirtBlastoff (Bonus Beats)02:5612817.2/4
USAVirtBlastoff (Gyruss)03:2610806.6/8dl
USAVirtBlood of Ganon06:2910106.0/2
USAVirtBloodrayne: Betrayal Title01:286617.0/3dlnodemo
USAVirtBogey At Your 6 (Top Gun)03:5910506.0/5dl
USAVirtBonus Gallery04:179205.7/3dlnodemo
USAVirtBuenzli Invitation03:3511406.3/3
USAVirtBzam03:0711606.0/2
USAVirtCastle Rising01:318305.0/3dlnodemo
USAVirtCastle Rising (NES)00:1010106.0/2dlnodemo
USAVirtChoppastyle04:3213115.2/4
USAVirtClassical Favorites 203:0711015.8/6dl
USAVirtCrispix03:1312526.5/4dl
USAVirtCrystal Flash21:5214336.9/7dl
USAVirtCursed Dawn (End Credits)03:026506.0/2dlnodemo
USAVirtDiscontinued Soup03:3812606.7/3dl
USAVirtDusk Falls03:597706.0/3dlnodemo
USAVirtDusk Falls (NES)03:117107.0/2dlnodemo
USAVirtEscape01:096205.5/2dlnodemo
USAVirtFirst Flight05:368605.3/3dlnodemo
USAVirtFive Nine Seven Eight04:279207.0/3dlnodemo
USAVirtFlowerguy's pool party03:032606.0/2nodemo
USAVirtGet on the Bus06:3514136.2/12
USAVirtGood Morning, Dracula02:3214806.2/4
USAVirtHappy Stars04:0814637.2/8dl
USAVirtHe's a Radical Rat02:5514606.4/5
USAVirtIncident 0104:0812515.0/4dl
USAVirtIntro Credits03:3710107.0/1
USAVirtKagan03:0310006.0/2dl
USAVirtKagan (NES)02:178606.3/3dlnodemo
USAVirtLooking out - Cityscape06:478306.0/4dlnodemo
USAVirtLorem Ipsum03:0112007.0/5
USAVirtMicro media broth03:0013115.3/3
USAVirtNight And Day03:5611006.0/5
USAVirtNomad Camp02:2112137.2/6
USAVirtOption (Gradius 2)03:1312407.0/5dl
USAVirtPeaceful Moon01:569006.0/3dlnodemo
USAVirtPizza Time (TMNT)03:3512306.0/4dl
USAVirtPoisoned Halls04:069505.5/2dlnodemo
USAVirtRampage - End Credits00:418707.0/1dlnodemo
USAVirtRampage - Exploring II03:009606.0/1dlnodemo
USAVirtRampage - Intro01:269306.0/2dlnodemo
USAVirtRampage - Love Scene02:018006.5/2dlnodemo
USAVirtRampage - Opening Credits01:128807.0/1dlnodemo
USAVirtRampage - Training Montage00:579906.5/2dlnodemo
USAVirtRaven02:598805.7/3dlnodemo
USAVirtRocket Lounger03:4613007.2/5dl
USAVirtSanguine Nightmare03:5911206.0/2dl
USAVirtSanguine Nightmare (NES)03:487906.0/3dlnodemo
USAVirtScorched Sands04:5312314.5/4
USAVirtShell Shock (TMNT 3)03:438816.0/3dl
USAVirtSkyview City And Battle04:3310607.0/3
USAVirtSock Patterns04:1711907.1/7
USAVirtStage Complete00:579506.0/4dlnodemo
USAVirtStitch-N-Bitch04:2815616.4/7dl
USAVirtSurvivors05:5912206.2/5
USAVirt
USARs3
The bomb [living in fear]04:4110106.3/3dlnodemo
USAVirtThe Crabpuncher02:078705.5/2dlnodemo
USAVirtThe Crabpuncher (NES)02:139005.0/3dlnodemo
USAVirtThe Crimson Demon01:549006.0/3dlnodemo
USAVirtThe Crimson Demon (NES)01:579905.0/2dlnodemo
USAVirtThe Royal Academy03:1812107.3/6
USAVirtThrash03:2913504.3/3
USAVirtThriller Vrc604:259627.0/7
USAVirtTown Theme And Battle05:4613906.8/4
USAVirtTry04:3911506.0/3
USAVirtTwenty403:4211106.3/6shot
USAVirtUntil Tomorrow04:4412415.0/4dl
USAVirtVampires' Ball03:138405.7/3dlnodemo
USAVirtVampires' Ball (NES)02:518406.0/2dlnodemo
USAVirtVile Red Falcon (Contra)02:4312206.6/5dl
USAVirtVisitor04:0013706.3/3
USAVirtWaow02:2411206.3/3
USAVirtWarrior King05:5215506.0/6dl
USAVirtWe Feel04:4811806.0/2
USAVirtZetagama03:229006.0/2dlnodemo
USAVirtZzap02:2811905.0/2
Render time: 0.2819 sec, 0.2401 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,110kb