Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:53/03:27, Plays: 13, Rating: 7.0 (1 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8204 Comments (24h: 1), 103813 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:14:45 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
USA Page Loaded: 12775 times
Handle: Virt
Real Name: Jake Kaufman
Birth Date: 1981-00-00
Homepage: http://virt.vgmix.com/
E-mail: virt[at]-NO-SPAM-vgmix.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 9638
Total song rating: 6.25 (based on 298 votes)
[Guestbook] (4 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
82 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
USAVirtAcross Rooftops04:0012105.5/4
USAVirtBedtime Story03:2812807.2/5
USAVirtBetrayal04:136406.0/2dlnodemo
USAVirtBetrayal (NES)03:4510606.0/2dlnodemo
USAVirtBewm01:4210905.5/4dl
USAVirtBlastoff (Bonus Beats)02:5613817.2/4
USAVirtBlastoff (Gyruss)03:2612306.6/8dl
USAVirtBlood of Ganon06:2910906.0/2
USAVirtBloodrayne: Betrayal Title01:288017.0/3dlnodemo
USAVirtBogey At Your 6 (Top Gun)03:5911706.0/5dl
USAVirtBonus Gallery04:1710305.7/3dlnodemo
USAVirtBuenzli Invitation03:3512106.3/3
USAVirtBzam03:0712406.0/2
USAVirtCastle Rising01:319105.0/3dlnodemo
USAVirtCastle Rising (NES)00:1011106.0/2dlnodemo
USAVirtChoppastyle04:3213815.2/4
USAVirtClassical Favorites 203:0712615.8/6dl
USAVirtCrispix03:1313726.5/4dl
USAVirtCrystal Flash21:5215336.9/7dl
USAVirtCursed Dawn (End Credits)03:028106.0/2dlnodemo
USAVirtDiscontinued Soup03:3813506.7/3dl
USAVirtDusk Falls03:598806.0/3dlnodemo
USAVirtDusk Falls (NES)03:118207.0/2dlnodemo
USAVirtEscape01:098005.5/2dlnodemo
USAVirtFirst Flight05:3610105.3/3dlnodemo
USAVirtFive Nine Seven Eight04:279607.0/3dlnodemo
USAVirtFlowerguy's pool party03:033606.0/2nodemo
USAVirtGet on the Bus06:3515436.2/12
USAVirtGood Morning, Dracula02:3216306.2/4
USAVirtHappy Stars04:0815637.2/8dl
USAVirtHe's a Radical Rat02:5515706.4/5
USAVirtIncident 0104:0813915.0/4dl
USAVirtIntro Credits03:3711007.0/1
USAVirtKagan03:0310806.0/2dl
USAVirtKagan (NES)02:179706.3/3dlnodemo
USAVirtLooking out - Cityscape06:479406.0/4dlnodemo
USAVirtLorem Ipsum03:0113107.0/5
USAVirtMicro media broth03:0014215.3/3
USAVirtNight And Day03:5612106.0/5
USAVirtNomad Camp02:2113037.2/6
USAVirtOption (Gradius 2)03:1314107.0/5dl
USAVirtPeaceful Moon01:5610406.0/3dlnodemo
USAVirtPizza Time (TMNT)03:3513106.0/4dl
USAVirtPoisoned Halls04:0610905.5/2dlnodemo
USAVirtRampage - End Credits00:419707.0/1dlnodemo
USAVirtRampage - Exploring II03:0010706.0/1dlnodemo
USAVirtRampage - Intro01:2610806.0/2dlnodemo
USAVirtRampage - Love Scene02:019206.5/2dlnodemo
USAVirtRampage - Opening Credits01:1210207.0/1dlnodemo
USAVirtRampage - Training Montage00:5711206.5/2dlnodemo
USAVirtRaven02:5910305.7/3dlnodemo
USAVirtRocket Lounger03:4614707.2/5dl
USAVirtSanguine Nightmare03:5912306.0/2dl
USAVirtSanguine Nightmare (NES)03:488806.0/3dlnodemo
USAVirtScorched Sands04:5313214.5/4
USAVirtShell Shock (TMNT 3)03:4310316.0/3dl
USAVirtSkyview City And Battle04:3312007.0/3
USAVirtSock Patterns04:1713407.1/7
USAVirtStage Complete00:5710206.0/4dlnodemo
USAVirtStitch-N-Bitch04:2817316.4/7dl
USAVirtSurvivors05:5913406.2/5
USAVirt
USARs3
The bomb [living in fear]04:4111106.3/3dlnodemo
USAVirtThe Crabpuncher02:079605.5/2dlnodemo
USAVirtThe Crabpuncher (NES)02:1310705.0/3dlnodemo
USAVirtThe Crimson Demon01:549906.0/3dlnodemo
USAVirtThe Crimson Demon (NES)01:5711505.0/2dlnodemo
USAVirtThe Royal Academy03:1813207.3/6
USAVirtThrash03:2914504.3/3
USAVirtThriller Vrc604:2511127.0/7
USAVirtTown Theme And Battle05:4615306.8/4
USAVirtTry04:3912706.0/3
USAVirtTwenty403:4212106.3/6shot
USAVirtUntil Tomorrow04:4413925.0/4dl
USAVirtVampires' Ball03:139505.7/3dlnodemo
USAVirtVampires' Ball (NES)02:519206.0/2dlnodemo
USAVirtVile Red Falcon (Contra)02:4313306.6/5dl
USAVirtVisitor04:0015106.3/3
USAVirtWaow02:2412406.3/3
USAVirtWarrior King05:5216706.0/6dl
USAVirtWe Feel04:4812606.0/2
USAVirtZetagama03:2210106.0/2dlnodemo
USAVirtZzap02:2813105.0/2
Render time: 0.3723 sec, 0.2563 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,112kb