Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:21/03:45, Plays: 135, Rating: 7.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103752 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:19:05 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Finland Page Loaded: 9742 times
Handle: Purple Motion
Real Name: Jonne Valtonen
Birth Date: 1976-03-23
Homepage: http://www.valtone.com/
E-mail: info[at]-NO-SPAM-valtone.com
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 7198
Total song rating: 6.39 (based on 221 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.purplemotion.net/
51 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FinlandPurple Motion2nd Reality06:1018626.9/20shotdl
FinlandPurple Motion3DMark 2001 Part 101:5710506.3/3shot
FinlandPurple Motiona touch of spring02:1911037.0/5dl
FinlandPurple Motionaquaphobia02:3212606.0/3dl
FinlandPurple MotionAsm 94 Invitation03:2214407.2/8shotdl
FinlandPurple MotionAstraying Voyages04:1814407.0/6dl
FinlandPurple Motionbussimaykailumusa01:4711305.0/3dl
FinlandPurple Motioncharts overdrive02:0715906.0/4shotdl
FinlandPurple Motioncool city03:0014804.5/2dl
FinlandPurple MotionDarkness03:1712815.5/2dl
FinlandPurple Motiondarkness03:0415106.3/3dl
FinlandPurple Motionday of the lollipop03:0316405.7/3dl
FinlandPurple MotionDracula Main Theme01:3311706.0/6
FinlandPurple Motionescape from pori04:0715406.0/3dl
FinlandPurple Motionexploration02:1811507.0/2dl
FinlandPurple Motionfracture in space07:1513005.8/5dl
FinlandPurple Motionglobal motion vol 105:4815206.5/2dl
FinlandPurple MotionHullu00:4715905.0/4dl
FinlandPurple Motioninside out04:0113818.0/3shotdl
FinlandPurple Motioninspiration02:0416337.0/5shotdl
FinlandPurple Motionkerma02:0814205.0/1dl
FinlandPurple Motionmelk00:5112316.7/3dl
FinlandPurple MotionMinimum Velocity02:1814606.4/5dl
FinlandPurple Motionmiracle man02:4113914.8/4dl
FinlandPurple MotionNeardark01:1615025.9/7dl
FinlandPurple Motionnew beginning02:3612505.0/2dl
FinlandPurple Motionnova02:2913306.0/2dl
FinlandPurple MotionPanic04:0911906.3/3shotdl
FinlandPurple Motionpinball03:0413515.4/5dl
FinlandPurple Motionpurple sky 203:2915606.7/6dl
FinlandPurple Motionsatellite one01:4715807.4/10shotdl
FinlandPurple Motion
USASiren
Satellite One01:4112506.9/10dl
FinlandPurple Motionscenial03:2816006.8/4shotdl
FinlandPurple Motionscenial intro01:5813105.0/2dl
FinlandPurple Motionseaside hotel03:5916404.5/2dl
FinlandPurple Motionseaside hotel 2 - rooms04:0513005.0/2dl
FinlandPurple Motionshadowrun03:0715506.5/6dl
FinlandPurple Motionskyrider02:4914606.8/4dl
FinlandPurple Motionsoppaaa02:0813604.0/3dl
FinlandPurple Motionsoul-o-matic03:0316405.4/5shotdl
FinlandPurple Motionssi intro11:5515807.2/4shotdl
FinlandPurple MotionStarshine04:3713607.3/6dl
FinlandPurple Motionsundance02:5212907.0/4dl
FinlandPurple Motiontest00:3816005.3/3dl
FinlandPurple Motionthe probe03:4613806.0/3dl
FinlandPurple Motiontune01:5114606.0/2dl
FinlandPurple Motionturbulence05:2112007.0/3dl
FinlandPurple Motionunderwater05:4511506.0/1dl
FinlandPurple MotionWhen the Heavens Fall05:1915606.8/5dl
FinlandPurple Motionworld of plastic02:0514427.3/7shotdl
FinlandPurple Motionzak-zaka-zak-zak02:3415316.2/5dl
Render time: 0.3974 sec, 0.3353 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,041kb