Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 0 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 39:59/02:56, Plays: 14, Rating: 0.0 (0 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
0/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103780 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:15:14 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Denmark Page Loaded: 4217 times
Handle: Scortia
Real Name: Thomas Bendt
Birth Date: 1974-06-14
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1336
Total song rating: 6.77 (based on 39 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
10 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
DenmarkScortiabobblesong02:2613217.0/5dl
DenmarkScortiaCanes01:4214305.7/3dl
DenmarkScortiafruitkitchen04:4216917.8/6shotdl
DenmarkScortiaHard Glide02:5712506.3/3dl
DenmarkScortiaHorizon02:2610606.5/4dl
DenmarkScortiaIndersved01:1812106.0/3shot
DenmarkScortiakaffe3506:2115726.3/3dl
DenmarkScortiaNebulas02:4214606.7/3dl
DenmarkScortiasoul kitchen03:3912417.3/7shotdl
DenmarkScortiaThai Myth02:2911306.0/2dl
Render time: 0.1957 sec, 0.1609 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 941,680b