Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 16 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:09/02:56, Plays: 24, Rating: 0.0 (0 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
16/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8203 Comments (24h: 0), 103810 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:15:22 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Italy Page Loaded: 4712 times
Handle: Ripguy
Real Name: Chris Corrado
Birth Date: 1973-08-10
Homepage: http://www.ripguy.de
E-mail: cc[at]-NO-SPAM-chriscorrado.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 945
Total song rating: 6.00 (based on 29 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.chriscorrado.com
8 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
ItalyRipguyAriane01:1513916.0/3
ItalyRipguyKry... Delta02:0210416.7/3
ItalyRipguyLegalize It03:0910406.3/3
ItalyRipguyMidgard06:5614615.5/4shotdl
ItalyRipguyNature Suxx03:094606.0/2shotdl
ItalyRipguyStill Sucking Nature05:1011507.0/8shot
ItalyRipguyTune In01:2012605.0/2
ItalyRipguyValley Of Hope04:0816504.2/4
Render time: 0.2633 sec, 0.2154 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 938,160b