Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 7 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:37/03:19, Plays: 14, Rating: 0.0 (0 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
7/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103712 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:13:26 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Denmark Page Loaded: 5483 times
Handle: Yoyo
Real Name: Karsten Kjems
Birth Date: 1972-06-10
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 413
Total song rating: 4.60 (based on 10 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
3 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
DenmarkYoyoHvorhen02:1410906.0/3shot
DenmarkStatic
DenmarkYoyo
sitoaytoic02:2315513.8/4
DenmarkStatic
DenmarkYoyo
trainbeat203:5014904.3/3
Render time: 0.3113 sec, 0.2672 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 932,056b