Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:39/03:03, Plays: 49, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103771 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:15:03 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Netherlands Page Loaded: 7670 times
Handle: Supernao
Real Name: Michiel Krop
Birth Date: 1974-06-04
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 11391
Total song rating: 5.46 (based on 239 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
82 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
NetherlandsSupernao22k gabr femur mix01:0813605.2/4dl
NetherlandsSupernao23.4 impulse power01:006806.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernao25k gabberrr!01:1213705.3/3dl
NetherlandsSupernao303 madness02:2113504.0/3dl
NetherlandsSupernaoa space journey at01:1615005.5/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaoakai patch kids03:0612104.0/1dl
NetherlandsSupernaoalpha - rytm mix01:3616604.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaoalphawave-me remix02:5314305.0/1dl
NetherlandsSupernaoariel01:3612305.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaobicycle pump world01:0112904.7/3shotdl
NetherlandsSupernaobizy fridge01:5512113.5/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaobomb of luck!05:0614315.5/4dl
NetherlandsSupernaoboozembly'95 invit04:2816305.7/3dl
NetherlandsSupernaoburning sensation02:2513206.0/3dl
NetherlandsSupernaochicken strut01:1615706.4/5dl
NetherlandsSupernaochips & gabbermix00:5916005.5/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaoCloud Traveller03:4212505.6/5dl
NetherlandsSupernaocloudtravel mk mix201:3615305.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaod01:3014715.0/4dl
NetherlandsSupernaode keelpijn-mannen01:2613304.0/1dl
NetherlandsSupernaoDeceased By Disease01:0215406.0/2dl
SwedenAzazel
NetherlandsSupernao
Demotune.add07:1516506.0/3shotdl
NetherlandsSupernaodingetje voor raw201:0515206.3/3dl
NetherlandsSupernaoElektrik Dew01:4512906.0/2shotdl
NetherlandsSupernaofairchild01:3515205.0/1dl
NetherlandsSupernaofern pollen04:1313006.2/5dl
NetherlandsSupernaofluid freak cmp02:3614106.2/4dl
NetherlandsSupernaogabber of watje01:2817005.5/4dl
NetherlandsSupernaogabbermannen01:3116605.0/1dl
NetherlandsSupernaogabbr astro01:0814605.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaoGabbr Cut02:5815805.0/1dl
NetherlandsSupernaoglamour4u01:1615605.8/5dl
NetherlandsSupernaohaar op je rug, ugh01:4715806.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaoi'm beer-funked01:4413605.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaoidaho01:4414905.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaoindia02:3914106.2/4shotdl
NetherlandsSupernaoInfinity Processor03:3612805.3/3dl
NetherlandsSupernaoIT-House00:5313704.3/3dl
NetherlandsSupernaoj00s7h0uzz03:0812905.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaoJacques Is Blij01:2913405.5/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaojesus ate my stereo01:1014404.0/3dl
NetherlandsSupernaokirby's tranceland02:0915306.0/3dl
United KingdomNuke
NetherlandsSupernao
Lick My Nipples, Yes01:5116716.6/9dl
NetherlandsSupernaoLoudness In Je Snee01:0512703.8/5dl
NetherlandsSupernaome vs cake01:3914306.7/6dl
NetherlandsSupernaomicroscopix 1.8503:4313005.5/4dl
NetherlandsSupernaomodmod01:1313205.0/1dl
NetherlandsSupernaomonotonous floating01:1714005.0/1dl
NetherlandsSupernaomy man clinton00:3514705.0/3dl
NetherlandsSupernaomyron's haircase ii03:1712606.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaomysterious 64 tune01:3913926.7/7dl
NetherlandsSupernaonaolytic adventures01:4712905.5/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaonjetwork01:2413706.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaonogmeerdisco!00:1513504.0/1dl
NetherlandsSupernaoOn the Right Foot01:3014405.5/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaopartywarp phase 102:2313906.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaoprestige cracktro01:2316117.5/2
NetherlandsSupernaoprobeer raw 300:4613106.7/3dl
NetherlandsSupernaorasta bars00:4514604.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaosamplingman201:3512504.7/3dl
NetherlandsSupernaosesame's street02:0311705.3/3dl
NetherlandsSupernaoshortwaves02:1915505.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaoSimon's Thing01:4814206.0/1dl
NetherlandsSupernao
FinlandMaza
smoke02:1214305.7/3shotdl
NetherlandsSupernaosonyman returns00:3015305.0/3dl
NetherlandsSupernaoSound Traveller02:0212706.2/4dl
United KingdomNuke
NetherlandsSupernao
spaced funk01:3213006.1/7dl
NetherlandsSupernaostandard trance02:0611314.5/4dl
NetherlandsSupernaostone(d)02:5912406.0/6dl
NetherlandsSupernaoStorm Of Mind03:0710805.0/2dl
United KingdomNuke
NetherlandsSupernao
Sunday Best02:4113506.0/4dl
NetherlandsSupernaosunship-mellomix01:1715514.8/4dl
NetherlandsSupernaosuperclear06:0112706.3/3dl
NetherlandsSupernaoThe Video Drug01:3214206.3/3dl
NetherlandsSupernaotheres124u01:0311804.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaoTime Slip Re-Remix03:1613113.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaotipical01:0912704.8/4dl
NetherlandsSupernaotri buta gaz03:1312604.0/1dl
NetherlandsSupernaovery-short-fever01:0116105.5/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaoWaldorf Pulse Salad02:4712404.0/4dl
NetherlandsSupernaoWhipcream01:5711803.0/2dl
NetherlandsSupernaowondere wereld01:2414704.7/3dl
Render time: 0.2646 sec, 0.2119 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,118kb