Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 34568, Authors: 5777
BitJam 219 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 05:53/05:55, Plays: 144, Rating: 5.8 (4 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8183 Comments (24h: 0), 102908 Votes (24h: 0), 34568 Songs, 5777 Authors, 1906 Hours, Queue: 00:16:23 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Netherlands Page Loaded: 3324 times
Handle: The DJ
Real Name: Richard van der Veen
Birth Date: 1967-12-27
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1799
Total song rating: 6.13 (based on 69 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
12 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
NetherlandsThe DJGlowing Ears 201:3216105.7/6shot
NetherlandsThe DJGreen Slime 203:4216016.8/9shot
NetherlandsThe DJHouse-Mix00:4612303.8/5shot
NetherlandsThe DJIntro02:2513006.0/2
NetherlandsThe DJIvory Tower 204:1313706.3/7shot
NetherlandsThe DJLost Dream03:4225847.3/12shot
NetherlandsThe DJOde To The 6404:1215505.6/5shot
NetherlandsThe DJParallax 102:0311917.0/5shot
NetherlandsThe DJParallax 203:3512607.5/4shot
NetherlandsThe DJThe World Of The DJ02:1814916.0/5shot
NetherlandsThe DJVideoburst11:4613804.7/7shot
NetherlandsThe DJWaterproofe02:0314304.5/2shot
Render time: 0.2296 sec, 0.1971 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 960,184b