Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 04:02/04:45, Plays: 125, Rating: 5.8 (4 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103730 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:15:22 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Netherlands Page Loaded: 4385 times
Handle: The DJ
Real Name: Richard van der Veen
Birth Date: 1967-12-27
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1940
Total song rating: 6.13 (based on 69 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
12 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
NetherlandsThe DJGlowing Ears 201:3216805.7/6shot
NetherlandsThe DJGreen Slime 203:4216616.8/9shot
NetherlandsThe DJHouse-Mix00:4613903.8/5shot
NetherlandsThe DJIntro02:2514206.0/2
NetherlandsThe DJIvory Tower 204:1314906.3/7shot
NetherlandsThe DJLost Dream03:4227347.3/12shot
NetherlandsThe DJOde To The 6404:1216805.6/5shot
NetherlandsThe DJParallax 102:0313317.0/5shot
NetherlandsThe DJParallax 203:3513607.5/4shot
NetherlandsThe DJThe World Of The DJ02:1815816.0/5shot
NetherlandsThe DJVideoburst11:4615504.7/7shot
NetherlandsThe DJWaterproofe02:0315304.5/2shot
Render time: 0.3213 sec, 0.2706 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 959,912b