Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:44/03:40, Plays: 154, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103896 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:18:31 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Switzerland Page Loaded: 9648 times
Handle: Axel
Real Name: Alexander Strohm
Birth Date: 1975-07-25
Homepage: http://brainstorm.untergrund.net/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 8651
Total song rating: 5.97 (based on 219 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
60 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SwitzerlandAxel
NetherlandsCerror
NorwayMystra
SwedenPrime
Always Show Respect For The Ladies02:4916026.4/8nodemo
SwitzerlandAxelAppeareances04:5412906.2/5shotdl
SwitzerlandAxelAxel Goes Funkey!03:5414606.5/2shotdl
SwitzerlandAxelBirds Of Passage03:2313205.0/2dl
SwitzerlandAxelBuenzli Boobies03:0416407.3/7
SwitzerlandAxelBurning Flame03:4613506.0/2dl
SwitzerlandAxelCaterina04:0315707.8/4dl
SwitzerlandAxelCheeseline02:4813205.8/4dl
SwitzerlandAxelChristmas Delirium02:4813506.2/6dl
SwitzerlandAxelCircus Symphony02:0914805.0/3dl
SwitzerlandAxelCorruption02:3714206.0/1dl
SwitzerlandAxelCupa Libre03:2516005.5/4shotdl
SwitzerlandAxelDangerous Dummydog02:2915605.2/5dl
SwitzerlandAxelDeadline-Fever03:5013706.1/9shotdl
SwitzerlandAxelDecayed Agression04:5013106.3/3dl
SwitzerlandAxelDo The Banana02:0013605.0/2dl
SwitzerlandAxelDoeati Moddafocka!01:5211903.6/5dl
SwitzerlandAxelExample Highscore01:0213214.2/4dl
SwitzerlandAxelfatal attack06:2313107.0/4shotdl
SwitzerlandAxelfireworks03:5816406.3/6shotdl
SwitzerlandAxelfreedom of blues03:0915705.0/4shotdl
SwitzerlandAxelfunky ecstasy05:5513506.8/4shotdl
SwitzerlandAxelGood Night00:2316205.0/1dl
SwitzerlandAxelGrande Finale Bup03:5817804.7/3shotdl
SwitzerlandAxelGrandma's Poodle05:1414006.7/3dl
SwitzerlandAxelHeaven's Dream02:1715805.0/2shotdl
SwitzerlandAxel
DenmarkMaestro
i'll take it fried03:0013506.0/4shotdl
SwitzerlandAxelIntro Tune00:4713507.0/1dl
SwitzerlandAxel
NetherlandsCerror
It Has Been A While01:4714927.2/6dl
SwitzerlandAxelJammin' Out00:2513005.3/3dl
SwitzerlandAxeljust play it, nose!04:0116216.2/4shotdl
SwitzerlandAxellady fantasy02:3514815.3/3dl
SwitzerlandAxelLevel 3 Cavern02:3510725.2/5dl
SwitzerlandAxelLife Goes On04:0414305.8/4dl
SwitzerlandAxelLoader 100:2513715.0/2shotdl
SwitzerlandAxelLoader 200:2512906.0/2shotdl
SwitzerlandAxelmessy theme!02:3514005.2/4dl
SwitzerlandAxelModern City03:5317105.0/2dl
SwitzerlandAxelnewspaper groove04:2513005.7/3shotdl
SwitzerlandAxelone step closer05:2313205.0/2shotdl
SwitzerlandAxelpiano goes blues02:3513806.0/2shotdl
SwitzerlandAxelPlumbum Infinitum01:2013107.0/2shotdl
SwitzerlandAxelRemembrances01:3414400.0/0dl
SwitzerlandAxelSeldom Motivation!01:1413605.0/2dl
SwitzerlandAxelshining love03:5717006.0/3shotdl
SwitzerlandAxelslow motion05:5616606.2/5shotdl
SwitzerlandAxelSoundtracker Funk05:168706.0/3shot
SwitzerlandAxelStarrider03:3412704.8/5dl
SwitzerlandAxel
BrazilhC
Start Me Up02:4312605.7/3dl
SwitzerlandAxelStinking Madness00:2511605.0/1dl
SwitzerlandAxeltechnology06:2617616.9/8shotdl
SwitzerlandAxel
NorwayMystra
PolandLamb
The last currywurst03:3712805.8/4shotdl
SwitzerlandAxelThe Return of Yeti03:4221056.9/14shotdl
SwitzerlandAxel
NetherlandsMCA
We Are Oldskool Buenzlis03:2914106.2/4dl
SwitzerlandAxel
NetherlandsMCA
We Love Old Samples03:5013916.0/4
SwitzerlandAxelWeird'n'Sweet04:3515206.0/2dl
SwitzerlandAxelWitches' Sabbath03:5914705.0/1dl
SwitzerlandAxelYou And Me03:4515406.3/3dl
SwitzerlandAxelZine-Sound II02:1016605.7/3dl
SwitzerlandAxelZine-Sound-III03:0817306.0/2dl
Render time: 0.1909 sec, 0.1519 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,058kb