Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:27/02:50, Plays: 155, Rating: 5.2 (5 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8203 Comments (24h: 0), 103810 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:20:23 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
France Page Loaded: 3805 times
Handle: Pulkomandy
Real Name: Adrien Destugues
Birth Date: 1988-05-07
Homepage: http://pulkomandy.tk
E-mail: pulkomandy[at]-NO-SPAM-gmail.com
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 818
Total song rating: 4.59 (based on 22 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
6 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FrancePulkomandyAutumn Soundchip (CPC)01:3412423.7/3
FrancePulkomandyBubble Bobble (CPC)01:2712714.6/5
FrancePulkomandyKorobeiniki (CPC)00:4412704.7/3
FrancePulkomandySupaplex (CPC)05:1914304.4/5
FrancePulkomandyThe Great Giana Sisters (CPC)01:3513305.2/5
FrancePulkomandyWizardry (CPC)01:3316405.0/1
Render time: 0.3661 sec, 0.3083 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 936,352b