Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 34784, Authors: 5825
BitJam 219 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:08/04:17, Plays: 109, Rating: 3.7 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8186 Comments (24h: 0), 103172 Votes (24h: 0), 34784 Songs, 5825 Authors, 1917 Hours, Queue: 00:17:30 (5 Songs)

Author

Tim Follin
United Kingdom Page Loaded: 5541 times
Handle: Tim Follin
Real Name: Timothy J. Follin
Birth Date: 1970-00-00
Homepage: http://timfollin.pwp.blueyonder.co.uk/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 3357
Total song rating: 5.41 (based on 97 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://musicbrainz.org/artist/bc709fb2-d4a9-4c93-89c4-e136792d6b40.html
31 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
United KingdomTim FollinAgent X II: The Mad Profs Back01:0210005.5/2
United KingdomTim FollinAgent X II: The Mad Profs Back Level 102:3310706.6/5
United KingdomTim FollinAgent X II: The Mad Profs Back Level 203:379415.5/4
United KingdomTim FollinAgent XII (CPC)02:4311904.3/3
United KingdomTim FollinBlack Lamp02:0911307.0/3
United KingdomTim FollinBlack Lamp (Ingame)02:188714.0/4
United KingdomGeoff Follin
United KingdomTim Follin
Gauntlet 3 Theme 1 (CPC)02:1310406.6/5
United KingdomGeoff Follin
United KingdomTim Follin
Gauntlet 3 Theme 2 (CPC)00:2411003.5/2
United KingdomGeoff Follin
United KingdomTim Follin
Gauntlet 3 Theme 3 (CPC)00:0711422.2/4
United KingdomGeoff Follin
United KingdomTim Follin
Gauntlet 3 Theme 4 (CPC)01:0613604.5/2
United KingdomGeoff Follin
United KingdomTim Follin
Gauntlet 3 Theme 5 (CPC)01:3712104.0/2
United KingdomGeoff Follin
United KingdomTim Follin
Gauntlet 3 Theme 6 (CPC)01:4011304.7/3
United KingdomGeoff Follin
United KingdomTim Follin
Gauntlet III02:166905.0/3
United KingdomTim FollinGhouls 'n' Ghosts03:5611206.0/3
United KingdomTim FollinGhouls 'n' Ghosts End02:079605.5/2
United KingdomTim FollinGhouls 'n' Ghosts Highscore01:408417.0/1
United KingdomTim FollinGhouls 'n' Ghosts Level 102:5512205.7/3
United KingdomTim FollinGhouls 'n' Ghosts Level 202:489914.5/4
United KingdomTim FollinGhouls 'n' Ghosts Level 302:3810906.0/1
United KingdomTim FollinGhouls 'n' Ghosts Level 402:0113406.3/3
United KingdomTim FollinGhouls 'n' Ghosts Level 503:139605.5/2
United KingdomTim FollinGhouls'n'Ghosts Theme 1 (CPC)02:3513003.3/3
United KingdomTim FollinGhouls'n'Ghosts Theme 3 (CPC)01:4212206.3/6
United KingdomTim FollinL.E.D. Storm01:5310916.8/4dl
United KingdomTim Follin
FinlandDennis Lindroos
L.E.D. Storm (Atari ST Cover)04:1712805.5/6
United KingdomTim FollinL.E.D. Storm Alternate01:5310405.0/6
United KingdomTim FollinL.E.D. Storm Highscore02:418805.0/2
United KingdomTim FollinL.E.D. Storm Ingame03:468905.5/2
United KingdomTim FollinL.E.D. Storm Jingle00:3211617.0/3
United KingdomTim FollinScumball01:1210907.0/1
United KingdomTim FollinSolar Invasion (CPC)02:4012306.7/3
Render time: 0.1992 sec, 0.1627 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 993,208b