Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 16 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:28/03:48, Plays: 165, Rating: 4.0 (5 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
16/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103894 Votes (24h: 1), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:19:12 (5 Songs)

Author

Tim Follin
United Kingdom Page Loaded: 6755 times
Handle: Tim Follin
Real Name: Timothy J. Follin
Birth Date: 1970-00-00
Homepage: http://timfollin.pwp.blueyonder.co.uk/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 4041
Total song rating: 5.41 (based on 97 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://musicbrainz.org/artist/bc709fb2-d4a9-4c93-89c4-e136792d6b40.html
31 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
United KingdomTim FollinAgent X II: The Mad Profs Back01:0212205.5/2
United KingdomTim FollinAgent X II: The Mad Profs Back Level 102:3312706.6/5
United KingdomTim FollinAgent X II: The Mad Profs Back Level 203:3712015.5/4
United KingdomTim FollinAgent XII (CPC)02:4313804.3/3
United KingdomTim FollinBlack Lamp02:0913107.0/3
United KingdomTim FollinBlack Lamp (Ingame)02:1810214.0/4
United KingdomGeoff Follin
United KingdomTim Follin
Gauntlet 3 Theme 1 (CPC)02:1312906.6/5
United KingdomGeoff Follin
United KingdomTim Follin
Gauntlet 3 Theme 2 (CPC)00:2413903.5/2
United KingdomGeoff Follin
United KingdomTim Follin
Gauntlet 3 Theme 3 (CPC)00:0714022.2/4
United KingdomGeoff Follin
United KingdomTim Follin
Gauntlet 3 Theme 4 (CPC)01:0616004.5/2
United KingdomGeoff Follin
United KingdomTim Follin
Gauntlet 3 Theme 5 (CPC)01:3714004.0/2
United KingdomGeoff Follin
United KingdomTim Follin
Gauntlet 3 Theme 6 (CPC)01:4013904.7/3
United KingdomGeoff Follin
United KingdomTim Follin
Gauntlet III02:169205.0/3
United KingdomTim FollinGhouls 'n' Ghosts03:5613306.0/3
United KingdomTim FollinGhouls 'n' Ghosts End02:0711805.5/2
United KingdomTim FollinGhouls 'n' Ghosts Highscore01:4011017.0/1
United KingdomTim FollinGhouls 'n' Ghosts Level 102:5515005.7/3
United KingdomTim FollinGhouls 'n' Ghosts Level 202:4812414.5/4
United KingdomTim FollinGhouls 'n' Ghosts Level 302:3813006.0/1
United KingdomTim FollinGhouls 'n' Ghosts Level 402:0115106.3/3
United KingdomTim FollinGhouls 'n' Ghosts Level 503:1311705.5/2
United KingdomTim FollinGhouls'n'Ghosts Theme 1 (CPC)02:3515603.3/3
United KingdomTim FollinGhouls'n'Ghosts Theme 3 (CPC)01:4214406.3/6
United KingdomTim FollinL.E.D. Storm01:5312316.8/4dl
United KingdomTim Follin
FinlandDennis Lindroos
L.E.D. Storm (Atari ST Cover)04:1714705.5/6
United KingdomTim FollinL.E.D. Storm Alternate01:5312105.0/6
United KingdomTim FollinL.E.D. Storm Highscore02:4111205.0/2
United KingdomTim FollinL.E.D. Storm Ingame03:4611105.5/2
United KingdomTim FollinL.E.D. Storm Jingle00:3214017.0/3
United KingdomTim FollinScumball01:1213107.0/1
United KingdomTim FollinSolar Invasion (CPC)02:4014406.7/3
Render time: 0.9438 sec, 0.8206 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 993,416b