Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 14 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:49/03:38, Plays: 124, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
14/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103887 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:14:31 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
United Kingdom Page Loaded: 5949 times
Handle: Gopher
Real Name: Kevin Chow
Birth Date: 1964-02-01
Homepage: http://www.dragonslay.co.uk/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 4151
Total song rating: 6.08 (based on 109 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://dimlight.net/
http://www.soundlift.com/Gopher/
33 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
United KingdomGopherConquest Of Farakhan07:2111806.0/3dl
United KingdomGopherDiggers03:5712706.3/3dl
United KingdomGopherEnemy Engaged05:2112306.0/2dl
United KingdomGopherFear No Evil04:1613216.3/3dl
United KingdomGopherInto The Fire03:0211016.0/2dl
United KingdomGopherJourneyman's Quest07:0513107.0/2dlnodemo
United KingdomGopherKing Of The Titans03:3414917.5/2dl
United KingdomGopherLao Tze's Dizi01:0713106.3/3dl
United KingdomGopherLate For Work!06:4713816.2/5dl
United KingdomGopherOf Myth And Legend10:5410506.7/3dl
United KingdomGopherOn The Edge03:3114415.6/5dl
United KingdomGopherRemembrance03:0514906.7/3dl
United KingdomGopherRequiem For A Soldier03:2712817.0/4dl
United KingdomGopherReturn To Nebula 904:269306.0/2dl
United KingdomGopherShredded Meat02:1216015.0/3dl
United KingdomGopherSilver Slivers03:2412905.2/4dl
United KingdomGopherSpace Walk04:0012005.5/4dl
United KingdomGopherSummertime Freestyle03:2511605.0/3dl
United KingdomGopherSummit01:4612906.0/3dl
United KingdomGopherSun 'twixt A Zephyr01:5514616.0/2dl
United KingdomGopherTales Of Windward Forest03:388515.8/4dl
United KingdomGopherTaxi03:5210606.0/2dl
United KingdomGopherThe City Of Anhrur06:599806.7/3dl
United KingdomGopherThe City Of Trakar06:2710115.8/5dl
United KingdomGopherThe Fall Of Trakar07:0010816.0/3dl
United KingdomGopherThe Gathering Of Arms06:3914006.0/2dl
United KingdomGopherThe Hordes Amassed04:4314506.0/2dl
United KingdomGopherThe Lonely Skylight04:2314305.7/6dlnodemo
United KingdomGopherThe Morning Express03:4013036.2/6dl
United KingdomGopherThe Morning Express03:4011906.0/6dlnodemo
United KingdomGopherThe Sorceror's Tale05:0014406.0/2dl
United KingdomGopherTommy and the Magpie03:4415106.7/3shotdl
United KingdomGopherWhat Dreams May Come04:4510307.0/4dl
Render time: 0.2748 sec, 0.2204 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,002,760b