Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:56/05:24, Plays: 150, Rating: 7.2 (4 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8204 Comments (24h: 0), 103819 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:10:23 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
United Kingdom Page Loaded: 5633 times
Handle: Gopher
Real Name: Kevin Chow
Birth Date: 1964-02-01
Homepage: http://www.dragonslay.co.uk/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 4025
Total song rating: 6.08 (based on 109 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://dimlight.net/
http://www.soundlift.com/Gopher/
33 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
United KingdomGopherConquest Of Farakhan07:2111506.0/3dl
United KingdomGopherDiggers03:5712206.3/3dl
United KingdomGopherEnemy Engaged05:2111906.0/2dl
United KingdomGopherFear No Evil04:1612716.3/3dl
United KingdomGopherInto The Fire03:0210516.0/2dl
United KingdomGopherJourneyman's Quest07:0512507.0/2dlnodemo
United KingdomGopherKing Of The Titans03:3414517.5/2dl
United KingdomGopherLao Tze's Dizi01:0712906.3/3dl
United KingdomGopherLate For Work!06:4713416.2/5dl
United KingdomGopherOf Myth And Legend10:5410306.7/3dl
United KingdomGopherOn The Edge03:3114015.6/5dl
United KingdomGopherRemembrance03:0514406.7/3dl
United KingdomGopherRequiem For A Soldier03:2712517.0/4dl
United KingdomGopherReturn To Nebula 904:268606.0/2dl
United KingdomGopherShredded Meat02:1215115.0/3dl
United KingdomGopherSilver Slivers03:2412705.2/4dl
United KingdomGopherSpace Walk04:0011805.5/4dl
United KingdomGopherSummertime Freestyle03:2511505.0/3dl
United KingdomGopherSummit01:4612506.0/3dl
United KingdomGopherSun 'twixt A Zephyr01:5514216.0/2dl
United KingdomGopherTales Of Windward Forest03:387815.8/4dl
United KingdomGopherTaxi03:5210306.0/2dl
United KingdomGopherThe City Of Anhrur06:599406.7/3dl
United KingdomGopherThe City Of Trakar06:279615.8/5dl
United KingdomGopherThe Fall Of Trakar07:0010516.0/3dl
United KingdomGopherThe Gathering Of Arms06:3913806.0/2dl
United KingdomGopherThe Hordes Amassed04:4314206.0/2dl
United KingdomGopherThe Lonely Skylight04:2314005.7/6dlnodemo
United KingdomGopherThe Morning Express03:4011706.0/6dlnodemo
United KingdomGopherThe Morning Express03:4012636.2/6dl
United KingdomGopherThe Sorceror's Tale05:0014006.0/2dl
United KingdomGopherTommy and the Magpie03:4414806.7/3shotdl
United KingdomGopherWhat Dreams May Come04:4510107.0/4dl
Render time: 0.2703 sec, 0.2079 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,004,296b