Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 63)
Songs: 35786, Authors: 6038
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:12/04:20, Plays: 134, Rating: 6.0 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (63 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103668 Votes (24h: 0), 35786 Songs, 6038 Authors, 1969 Hours, Queue: 00:15:52 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
United Kingdom Page Loaded: 4105 times
Handle: Alk
Real Name: Jim Redfern
Birth Date: 1979-04-22
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1227
Total song rating: 6.24 (based on 41 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
13 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
United KingdomAlk
GermanyLastfuture
And Then It Loops03:3911625.4/5
United KingdomAlk
SwedenSvenzzon
Arvenius goes medieval03:145106.0/2nodemo
United KingdomAlk
SwedenZalza
Bitblaster02:347206.0/2dlnodemo
United KingdomAlkCannitur03:4012917.0/3shot
United KingdomAlkeep2013_v5_multicomp01:353505.5/2shot
United KingdomAlk
SwedenZalza
Evoke-Love is here03:2811106.0/3dlnodemo
United KingdomAlk
NetherlandsMr-Z
NetherlandsXyce
Feetwiggler04:103207.0/2nodemo
United KingdomAlkHigh Today soundtrack04:039906.5/2shotdl
NetherlandsCerror
United KingdomAlk
I poop icicles02:176907.0/2shot
SwedenStrobe
United KingdomAlk
Jonny's Journey02:397605.0/3shot
United KingdomAlkLMS Greets01:4120007.0/7shot
United KingdomAlk
SwedenZalza
PolandMichu
Titan tourettes .... FUCK01:537206.5/2dlnodemo
United KingdomAlkYo!501:4816516.2/6shot
Render time: 0.2265 sec, 0.1874 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 957,920b