Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 7 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 34223, Authors: 5699
BitJam 219 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:22/02:39, Plays: 190, Rating: 6.9 (8 Votes), Comments: 2, Request: BitBot]
7/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8181 Comments (24h: 0), 102102 Votes (24h: 0), 34223 Songs, 5699 Authors, 1889 Hours, Queue: 00:23:49 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
United Kingdom Page Loaded: 2905 times
Handle: Alk
Real Name: Jim Redfern
Birth Date: 1979-04-22
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1078
Total song rating: 6.33 (based on 40 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
13 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
United KingdomAlk
GermanyLastfuture
And Then It Loops03:3910625.4/5
United KingdomAlk
SwedenSvenzzon
Arvenius goes medieval03:144006.0/2nodemo
United KingdomAlk
SwedenZalza
Bitblaster02:345806.0/2dlnodemo
United KingdomAlkCannitur03:4012017.0/3shot
United KingdomAlkeep2013_v5_multicomp01:352705.5/2shot
United KingdomAlk
SwedenZalza
Evoke-Love is here03:289306.0/3dlnodemo
United KingdomAlk
NetherlandsMr-Z
NetherlandsXyce
Feetwiggler04:102007.0/2nodemo
United KingdomAlkHigh Today soundtrack04:038806.5/2shotdl
NetherlandsCerror
United KingdomAlk
I poop icicles02:175607.0/2shot
SwedenStrobe
United KingdomAlk
Jonny's Journey02:396806.0/2shot
United KingdomAlkLMS Greets01:4119107.0/7shot
United KingdomAlk
SwedenZalza
PolandMichu
Titan tourettes .... FUCK01:536206.5/2dlnodemo
United KingdomAlkYo!501:4814916.2/6shot
Render time: 0.2220 sec, 0.1856 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 958,112b