Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:34/04:05, Plays: 147, Rating: 6.0 (5 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8202 Comments (24h: 0), 103804 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:14:15 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 6179 times
Handle: Awesome-A
Real Name: Andre Neumann
Birth Date: 1984-04-01
Homepage: http://www.n-trax.de
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 3692
Total song rating: 5.99 (based on 137 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.n-trax.de
37 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyAwesome-AAbsolutely Nothing House Remix06:1412006.0/5dlnodemo
GermanyAwesome-AAntalia's mother - Life is over02:228906.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyAwesome-AApidya Level 1 (Trance 2K4 Remix)04:3811504.9/7dlnodemo
GermanyAwesome-AApprentice - Main Title (The Sadness RMX)06:2913206.2/4dlnodemo
GermanyAwesome-AAwesome`s Hymne 200407:157614.0/4dlnodemo
GermanyAwesome-ABattle Valley Dark Rises04:156706.5/2nodemo
GermanyAwesome-ABlessed05:297806.0/2dlnodemo
GermanyAwesome-ABoss Battle Theme01:538406.0/2dlnodemo
GermanyAwesome-ACancelled Project - Fear boss theme03:006505.7/3dlnodemo
GermanyAwesome-ACancelled Project - Kick the credits04:1110006.0/4dlnodemo
GermanyAwesome-ACancelled Project - Lost Soldier Game Over Theme02:247205.7/3dlnodemo
GermanyAwesome-ACancelled Project - Number One Highscore Theme02:448006.0/2dlnodemo
GermanyAwesome-ACancelled Project - The Fog Comes Level Theme 201103:588306.0/2dlnodemo
GermanyAwesome-ACancelled Project - Way to the Church Level Theme04:019606.5/2dlnodemo
GermanyAwesome-ADeliverance / Stormlord 206:179716.0/4dlnodemo
GermanyAwesome-ADreamfinder04:0413957.2/11dlnodemo
GermanyAwesome-AFeel the 90's03:5712805.7/3dlnodemo
GermanyAwesome-AGame Over Theme00:527206.0/2dlnodemo
GermanyAwesome-AGunlordremix Master03:058406.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyAwesome-AHotel Theme01:119706.0/2dlnodemo
GermanyAwesome-AIce Mountain02:259606.3/3dlnodemo
GermanyAwesome-AKatakis Trance Mix 2K404:5912605.2/4dlnodemo
GermanyAwesome-ALast Ninja 1+2 (Ninja Paradise Megamix)07:0213106.1/7dlnodemo
GermanyAwesome-AMetroidican - Title04:078006.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyAwesome-AMorgul Returns - Dark Caves04:207615.3/3dlnodemo
GermanyAwesome-AMorgul Returns - Forested Caves03:287006.0/2dlnodemo
GermanyAwesome-AMorgul Returns - Way to the Tower02:006306.0/2dlnodemo
GermanyAwesome-ASIDdontstop03:318306.5/2dlnodemo
GermanyAwesome-AStrings of Destiny05:278305.5/2dlnodemo
GermanyAwesome-AThe Oath - (Level 6 Remix)04:3712006.8/4dlnodemo
GermanyAwesome-ATrolls - Level 5 (RMX)05:1814415.5/4dlnodemo
GermanyAwesome-ATurrican 2 - Level 1+6 Remix05:2113806.2/5dlnodemo
GermanyAwesome-ATurrican 2 - Main Title (Resurrection RMX)06:3814115.7/6dlnodemo
GermanyAwesome-AUnforgettable Times03:5812806.3/6shotdl
GermanyAwesome-AWalk through Lights05:277405.2/4dlnodemo
GermanyAwesome-AX-Out (Level up mix!)04:0710716.5/4dlnodemo
GermanyAwesome-AX-Out (New Highscore RMX)07:5915816.5/6dlnodemo
Render time: 0.3921 sec, 0.3280 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,028,400b