Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:30/03:02, Plays: 152, Rating: 5.3 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103896 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:19:08 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Iran death Page Loaded: 9495 times
Handle: Intensity
Real Name: Arman Behdad
Birth Date: 1982-01-22
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: arman_behdad[at]-NO-SPAM-web.de
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 4100
Total song rating: 5.85 (based on 103 votes)
[Guestbook] (3 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.myspace.com/abehdad
38 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
IranIntensityAre Am Eye - Commodore Mix05:1011507.0/2dl
IranIntensityBehind the Sun04:549306.0/2dl
IranIntensityCleaning Out My Closet04:1811005.5/2dl
IranIntensityElectric Jesus03:4212606.0/2dl
IranIntensityEternal Love Orchestra02:018806.0/2dl
IranIntensityExemption03:4110516.0/4dl
IranIntensityFallen In Love03:049706.0/3dl
IranIntensityFly03:3010716.0/4dl
IranIntensityForever 700:5211905.0/2dl
IranIntensityForgiving03:0511205.8/4dl
IranIntensityFriends04:319306.0/2dl
IranIntensityHateself01:268604.0/2dl
IranIntensityInterstellarian Love04:418105.7/3dl
IranIntensityLet The Beat Control Your Body02:3811006.0/2dl
IranIntensityLoreley03:259605.7/3dl
IranIntensityLove Parade03:268506.0/2dl
IranIntensityLoveself01:269305.0/2dl
IranIntensityMagic05:4810606.0/3dl
IranIntensityMagical Fountain04:2912205.0/2dl
IranIntensityMediation02:0410506.0/2dl
IranIntensityMini Schranzer00:1911404.0/2dl
IranIntensityNathalia (Original Mix)07:3917736.8/9shot
IranIntensityNo Love Song03:539205.5/2dl
IranIntensityOpen Your Eyes05:2711306.5/2dl
IranIntensityOpen Your Eyes (remix)02:347306.0/2dl
IranIntensityParty Party01:3011706.0/3dl
IranIntensityRave the City01:439505.0/2dl
IranIntensityRedemption 6.404:4717417.6/5shotdl
IranIntensitySalomons Chillhouse DJ Set04:038505.0/2dl
IranIntensitySweet (True Love Remix)04:2212306.4/5dlnodemo
IranIntensitySweet Alien04:1710006.0/3dl
IranIntensitySweet Roses (Remastered Version)04:2415306.3/3dlnodemo
IranIntensityTech House Experience03:3814405.0/2dl
IranIntensityThe Final Dance03:3411006.0/2dl
IranIntensityThe Hand of God03:579904.5/2dl
IranIntensityThe Sweet Odour of Jesus Chris03:549904.5/2dl
IranIntensityTurn Disc00:538705.7/3dl
IranIntensityUnsatisfied love02:269604.0/2
Render time: 0.2426 sec, 0.2002 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,013,944b