Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 63)
Songs: 35786, Authors: 6038
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:04/06:01, Plays: 139, Rating: 5.5 (4 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
5/150 Listeners (63 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103668 Votes (24h: 0), 35786 Songs, 6038 Authors, 1969 Hours, Queue: 00:17:28 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Sweden Page Loaded: 4411 times
Handle: Zyron
Real Name: Johan Åstrand
Birth Date: 1973-04-13
Homepage: http://zyron.c64.org
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1373
Total song rating: 5.39 (based on 46 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
11 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SwedenZyronBazooka Bill05:1311413.8/5dlnodemo
SwedenZyronDices in the Christmas Tree06:3814105.0/3shot
SwedenZyronDoldrums06:4211106.0/3shot
SwedenZyronElectric Meadow05:3013406.2/5shot
SwedenZyronGhosts n Goblins (Unfinished Swing Mix)04:3313505.7/3dlnodemo
SwedenZyronNexus (Blue Terminal Mix)06:1312324.8/6dlnodemo
SwedenZyronRecalibrated07:5312405.3/6shot
SwedenZyronSpy vs Spy 203:4511015.0/3dlnodemo
SwedenZyronSpy vs Spy Ambient Antiques03:4711206.2/6dlnodemo
SwedenZyronWhittaker-Medley09:5913605.5/4dlnodemo
SwedenZyronWill Think (2007 Remaster)08:3613306.5/2shot
Render time: 0.2747 sec, 0.2205 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 959,776b