Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:43/04:55, Plays: 115, Rating: 6.5 (4 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8203 Comments (24h: 0), 103807 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:12:36 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 6042 times
Handle: 5tarbuck
Real Name: Ronny Krueger
Birth Date: 1977-10-11
Homepage: http://www.5tarbuck.net
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1112
Total song rating: 5.93 (based on 27 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
8 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
Germany5tarbuckAbove the Clouds03:0316706.0/3dl
Germany5tarbuckBlinkensisters Ingame 103:0314906.7/3dl
Germany5tarbuckBoring Saturday Night01:2110605.8/4
Germany5tarbuckKlangwald03:4314606.0/3dlnodemo
Germany5tarbuckmaxYMum Time Pressure01:4313406.0/4
Germany5tarbuckMega Man 2 End (Orchestral)01:2714705.2/6dl
Germany5tarbuckOne Step foreward (SNDH Version)02:2212807.0/2
Germany5tarbuckSonic Bridge Zone00:5913506.0/2
Render time: 0.2672 sec, 0.2264 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 939,776b