Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 18 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:12/03:04, Plays: 152, Rating: 7.1 (12 Votes), Comments: 1, Request: BitBot]
18/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103755 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:17:24 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 2676 times
Handle: Apollo2k
Real Name: Michel Apollo
Birth Date: 1988-00-00
Homepage: http://www.apollo-music.de
E-mail: admin[at]-NO-SPAM-apollo-music.de
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 231
Total song rating: 5.50 (based on 4 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
2 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyApollo2kGiana Sisters03:5412105.0/1dlnodemo
GermanyApollo2kPlastic Pop03:5411015.7/3dlnodemo
Render time: 0.3111 sec, 0.2548 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 931,360b