Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 20 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:41/03:37, Plays: 158, Rating: 5.0 (1 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
20/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103866 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:22:26 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
United Kingdom Page Loaded: 10040 times
Handle: Assassin
Real Name: Lee J. Smith
Birth Date: 1974-06-14
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: lee_culprit[at]-NO-SPAM-msn.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 8295
Total song rating: 5.56 (based on 182 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.archive.org/details/OldBox
63 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
United KingdomAssassinA Wish02:5011814.8/4dl
United KingdomAssassinArgument02:3914806.3/3dl
United KingdomAssassinAside02:2612406.0/2shotdl
United KingdomAssassinAssball02:3014815.7/3dl
United KingdomAssassinBlib Blob00:4815404.3/3dl
United KingdomAssassinBlind Eye05:0413105.0/2shotdl
United KingdomAssassinChite201:1611706.5/2dl
United KingdomAssassinChug05:2612615.4/5dl
United KingdomAssassinComplete03:1112824.0/5dl
United KingdomAssassinCompostition02:2512607.5/2dl
United KingdomAssassinDesert Dream Drum Dribude01:4113024.7/3dl
United KingdomAssassinDistortment 101:4413604.5/2dl
United KingdomAssassinDistortment 201:1312705.0/3dl
United KingdomAssassinDistortment 301:4011505.7/3dl
United KingdomAssassinDrunken Fool01:5413104.0/1dl
United KingdomAssassinEchos03:1415515.2/4shotdl
United KingdomAssassinEnigma (Unused Game Over)01:2711416.5/2dl
United KingdomAssassinEnigma Bonus (2 Channels)01:2315405.3/3dl
United KingdomAssassinEnigma CIA Shop01:2110607.0/2dl
United KingdomAssassinEnigma Complete01:3914705.4/5dl
United KingdomAssassinEnigma Level 103:0815215.8/4dl
United KingdomAssassinEnigma Level 202:5011614.0/2dl
United KingdomAssassinEnigma Level 302:3614016.5/2dl
United KingdomAssassinEnigma Level 402:0312715.0/1dl
United KingdomAssassinEnigma Level 502:2315515.7/3dl
United KingdomAssassinEnigma Level 603:1913816.3/3dl
United KingdomAssassinEnigma Level 702:4114516.5/2dl
United KingdomAssassinEnigma Loading01:0116105.0/1dl
United KingdomAssassinEnigma Otm Long00:237905.0/1dl
United KingdomAssassinEnigma Title Music03:3110246.4/5dlnodemo
United KingdomAssassinFlies In My Stool04:059925.5/2dl
United KingdomAssassinFloater03:2615005.3/3dl
United KingdomAssassinHear Me03:2512906.0/3dl
United KingdomAssassinHoise02:3313305.0/3shotdl
United KingdomAssassinHow Much 2 Mars03:5512306.3/3dl
United KingdomAssassinInertia03:4515705.8/6shotdl
United KingdomAssassinInstink07:0013904.8/4dl
United KingdomAssassinItch-E02:4013406.0/1dl
United KingdomAssassinLittle Things01:3314126.2/4dl
United KingdomAssassinNo More05:1413206.0/4shotdl
United KingdomAssassinNo Qui Kecks02:4414026.3/3dl
United KingdomAssassinOlympic Snot03:3312606.0/1dl
United KingdomAssassinPiece Of01:0112015.0/3dl
United KingdomAssassinRace01:0312314.8/4shotdl
United KingdomAssassinSimply03:3813916.5/2shotdl
United KingdomAssassinSit Down Stand Up Jim Sit Up02:3411406.0/3dl
United KingdomAssassinSo Sew02:2214506.0/3dl
United KingdomAssassinSteamer01:1714815.0/2dl
United KingdomAssassin
United KingdomZadd
Stomp03:5813305.0/3dl
United KingdomAssassinStory06:2317345.0/8dl
United KingdomAssassinStrain06:1314716.2/6shotdl
United KingdomAssassinSubC Journey05:1512606.0/2dl
United KingdomAssassinTesting04:0912206.0/2dl
United KingdomAssassinThe Clayderman Wink03:4314515.3/3dl
United KingdomAssassinThings we know03:061500.0/0
United KingdomAssassin
United KingdomDeltex
Tragedy03:5514505.8/4dl
United KingdomAssassinTyperoffworld01:5511805.0/1dl
United KingdomAssassinU & Me03:0012906.0/2dl
United KingdomAssassinUluvit!05:0112105.0/3dl
United KingdomAssassinUseless02:3916515.6/5dl
United KingdomAssassinVictory01:2714906.0/1dl
United KingdomAssassinWake Up And Dream02:3512706.5/2dl
United KingdomAssassinWe Love General Midi01:3413805.7/3dl
Render time: 0.7362 sec, 0.6799 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,058kb