Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 25 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:22/03:31, Plays: 124, Rating: 5.3 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
25/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103771 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:16:08 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Luxembourg Page Loaded: 2894 times
Handle: Screamager
Real Name: Mehran Khalili
Birth Date: 1977-09-20
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 572
Total song rating: 4.89 (based on 9 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
4 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
LuxembourgScreamagerElephant Beer01:4515004.0/2
GermanyAssign
LuxembourgScreamager
Pretenders00:4113903.0/1
LuxembourgScreamagerSnow Dust01:3314905.3/3
LuxembourgScreamagerStarballs01:0913405.7/3
Render time: 0.4090 sec, 0.3373 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 933,264b