Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 7 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:33/05:10, Plays: 124, Rating: 5.4 (5 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
7/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103897 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:15:53 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 10240 times
Handle: Banana
Real Name: Christof
Birth Date: 1971-01-14
Homepage: http://www.spackonauten.org/aktuell
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 5716
Total song rating: 5.94 (based on 161 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
36 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyBananaanalogator03:4512905.0/3dl
GermanyBananaatze00:5715605.0/2dl
GermanyBananabanking work03:5013806.0/1dl
GermanyBananabiting nails09:2815206.2/4dl
GermanyBananabreathalyzer05:1113506.6/5dl
GermanyBananaburn hollywood02:1815305.7/3dl
GermanyBananachildish03:3515604.5/2dl
GermanyBananaCyberspider10:5819405.8/5shotdl
GermanyBananadays in desert04:2613305.2/4dl
GermanyBananaDie Hymne der Spackonauten01:0615505.3/3
GermanyBananaDirty08:1217826.9/7shotdl
GermanyBananadisco04:2917604.7/3dl
GermanyBananadonnag02:3313404.8/5dl
GermanyBananadutch courage05:5116516.2/4dl
GermanyBananaEchoing02:28355276.9/26shotdl
GermanyBananagoaway06:3414004.5/2dl
GermanyBananaHaving Sex03:1214405.0/2dl
GermanyBananakomm zurueck02:5415306.0/3dl
GermanyBananakoosebanian07:3316515.6/5shotdl
GermanyBananaNiteflite (IBM 26.2)04:5310505.8/4
GermanyBananaNo Pushing02:1815406.0/2shotdl
GermanyBanana
GermanyBifat
no pushing AHX02:4518426.3/7dl
GermanyBananaobstacle05:2716306.0/3shotdl
GermanyBananaPower Drainage05:1015906.0/2dl
GermanyBananapreset r307:3314304.8/4shot
GermanyBananaPunk03:5316703.5/4dl
GermanyBananaquite dead10:0914006.0/4dl
GermanyBananarabbits00:5114506.2/4dl
GermanyBananaRevelation04:0315115.0/4shotdl
GermanyBanana
GermanyGenetic Gemini
Staatsfreund Nummer Eins04:4014406.7/6shotdl
GermanyBananasteeve.b03:4316216.6/7shotdl
GermanyBananaSuperpf Megamegakrt03:0419716.5/6shotdl
GermanyBananaswatnix04:1111604.8/4dl
GermanyBananathursdays over06:1817204.3/3dl
GermanyBananaTime O' The Signs05:5114106.8/4dl
GermanyBananatoonormal01:1616206.2/4dl
Render time: 0.3685 sec, 0.3240 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,011,448b