Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:30/01:51, Plays: 134, Rating: 5.5 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
5/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103719 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:15:16 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
United Kingdom Page Loaded: 3991 times
Handle: Binster
Real Name: Martin Binfield
Birth Date: 1979-07-24
Homepage: http://www.abandonedsheep.com/
E-mail: monkeyfustrum[at]-NO-SPAM-hotmail.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 417
Total song rating: 6.89 (based on 18 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
3 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
United KingdomBinsterBlue Wizard Is About To Die02:3214706.4/5dlnodemo
United KingdomBinsterGhouls And Ghosts Poltergeist Mix04:3916427.4/10dlnodemo
United KingdomBinsterX-Out (LiquidX Mix)04:1410616.0/3dlnodemo
Render time: 0.2748 sec, 0.2305 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 932,520b