Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 4 (Peak: 63)
Songs: 35786, Authors: 6038
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:03/02:03, Plays: 60, Rating: 5.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
4/150 Listeners (63 Peak), 8196 Comments (24h: 0), 103644 Votes (24h: 0), 35786 Songs, 6038 Authors, 1969 Hours, Queue: 00:19:02 (5 Songs)

Author

Zalza
Sweden Page Loaded: 6297 times
Handle: Zalza
Real Name: Alexander Bulér
Birth Date: 1982-03-18
Homepage: http://www.zalzamusic.com
E-mail: zalza[at]-NO-SPAM-zalzamusic.com
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 3768
Total song rating: 6.14 (based on 121 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
39 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SwedenZalza
unknownFloppi
Alanya spring02:517407.0/2dlnodemo
SwedenZalzaBig Momma01:419106.0/2
United KingdomAlk
SwedenZalza
Bitblaster02:347006.0/2dlnodemo
SwedenZalzaCph Rides High!01:4910816.6/5dl
SwedenZalzaCrusin' Sicilia!02:4111225.5/6dl
United KingdomAlk
SwedenZalza
Evoke-Love is here03:2811006.0/3dlnodemo
SwedenZalzaFlybird02:238607.0/2
SwedenZalza
PolandMichu
French sexy maid01:466606.0/2shot
SwedenZalzaGameboy Kid04:0410906.0/2dlnodemo
SwedenZalzaGoin' Sailing02:168106.0/2
SwedenZalzaHang With Me (Robyn Chiptune Cover)03:4010107.0/2dlnodemo
HungaryNagz
SwedenZalza
How to eat a tractor01:536906.0/4
SwedenZalzaIn the shade02:209206.0/4dlnodemo
SwedenZalzaJanne and Ester01:497906.0/2
SwedenZalzaKaratemuffins02:5513216.8/9dl
SwedenZalzaKärleksmums v103:1212517.0/4
SwedenZalzaMin Knarkpipa01:437906.0/2
SwedenZalzaMin Mobil E Paj01:2913804.0/4
SwedenZalzaMy dirty old Kamel01:217407.0/2shotdl
SwedenZalzaPelles Enhörning02:148606.0/2
SwedenZalzaRebels Theme02:5310507.2/4shot
SwedenZalzaRich On Jupiter02:3112706.0/5dl
SwedenZalzaRush02:189506.0/2shot
SwedenZalzaSid Matic01:508906.0/1
SwedenZalzaStage 301:4712615.2/4
SwedenZalzaStrong Intentions03:1210706.0/4dl
SwedenZalzaTea Drinkers00:509006.0/2shot
SwedenZalzaTechno Chip01:018006.0/2shotdl
SwedenZalzaTekilla groove02:052906.0/2nodemo
SwedenZalzaTekilla Groove01:0710106.3/3dl
SwedenZalzaTekilla Groove II02:579206.0/2shot
SwedenZalzaThe far away land03:1712707.0/4
SwedenZalza
PolandMichu
Three legged Ninja01:568406.0/4shotdl
United KingdomAlk
SwedenZalza
PolandMichu
Titan tourettes .... FUCK01:537106.5/2dlnodemo
SwedenZalzaTuborg Heaven03:149206.5/2
SwedenZalzaUnderwater Love00:299605.0/3dl
SwedenZalzaWe Share Our Mothers Health04:1610406.0/3dl
SwedenBliss
SwedenZalza
What A Day01:4415216.4/7shotdl
SwedenZalzaWiener Schnitzel01:4911904.5/2
Render time: 0.2592 sec, 0.2176 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,019,856b