Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 4 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 34223, Authors: 5699
BitJam 218 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:28/04:11, Plays: 91, Rating: 6.0 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
4/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8181 Comments (24h: 0), 102091 Votes (24h: 0), 34223 Songs, 5699 Authors, 1889 Hours, Queue: 00:12:21 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Norway Page Loaded: 1718 times
Handle: Geir Ola Brandal
Real Name: Geir Ola Brandal (aka. kraftwerk)
Birth Date: 1982-00-00
Homepage: http://student.hivolda.no/brandg
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 211
Total song rating: 4.33 (based on 9 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
2 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
NorwayGeir Ola BrandalDance of the Droids Guitar Jam01:0910104.4/5dlnodemo
NorwayGeir Ola BrandalPaperboy03:0111004.2/4nodemo
Render time: 0.2424 sec, 0.1905 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 2,551kb