Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 2 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:27/03:01, Plays: 8, Rating: 0.0 (0 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
2/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103717 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:22:30 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Norway Page Loaded: 9006 times
Handle: Gloom
Real Name: Bent Stamnes
Birth Date: 1978-01-23
Homepage: http://www.subsquare.com
E-mail: N/A
Interview: [Link]
Total Plays: 6086
Total song rating: 6.61 (based on 260 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.scene.org/~gloom/
62 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
NorwayGloomAbove04:2516326.6/8shotdl
NorwayGloomAdam7 Soundtrack01:0114306.7/3shotdl
NorwayGloom
SwedenSatcom101
Amoeba Soundtrack02:3717115.6/9shotdl
NorwayGloomApocalypse When03:454905.5/2shot
NorwayGloomArea Unstable02:327716.7/3shotdl
NorwayGloom
NorwayTrenedy
Arise01:4013205.7/3shotdl
NorwayGloomAssembly 2009 invtro02:0912607.0/2shotdl
NorwayGloomAurora02:121000.0/0
NorwayGloomBlockParty09 Invtro02:3411706.8/5shotdl
NorwayGloomColored Glass02:504000.0/0
NorwayGloomConspiracy02:1111916.8/4shotdl
NorwayGloomCortex Sous-vide02:4913516.6/5shotdl
NorwayGloomCycliophora02:598707.0/2shotdl
NorwayGloomD15903:202306.0/2shot
FinlandLittle Bitchard
NorwayGloom
Dennegangenda (feat. Tina & T-Bird)07:1216616.7/14shotdl
NorwayGloom
NorwayTrenedy
Dihydrogenmonoxide04:4613317.2/6shotdl
NorwayGloomDistortion Reigns Supreme (demo version)03:3813226.6/9shotdl
NorwayGloomDon't Stop04:4116107.2/10shotdl
NorwayGloomEaster Guardians02:0313107.0/2shotdl
NorwayGloom
unknownKapteinar
Elec Troblu04:1611005.0/4dlnodemo
NorwayGloomElectric Bullet03:299816.3/3shotdl
NorwayGloomElevated04:061700.0/0
NorwayFlipside
NorwayGloom
Evoid Droid04:5621397.5/24shotdl
NorwayGloomEvolve03:382207.0/1
NorwayGloomFunction over Fame03:196007.0/1
NorwayGloomGlowsick03:1716136.7/11shotdl
NorwayGloomHurtquake (feat. SteelCityRed)03:023917.0/2shot
NorwayGloomInstant God (feat Holly Drummond)03:585208.0/1
NorwayFlipside
NorwayGloom
Lumotronik03:2812316.6/10shotdl
NorwayGloomMicromonster Soundtrack03:4512106.5/6shotdl
NorwayGloomMixtape Memories03:0913906.0/5shotdl
NorwayGloomMutualism (Alex edit)04:184707.0/2shot
NorwayFlipside
NorwayGloom
NES Power02:2812307.0/2dlnodemo
NorwayGloomObsolidian01:31100.0/0
NorwayGloomPhoton02:584106.0/2shot
NorwayGloomPi Er Tre02:3610905.2/4shotdl
NorwayGloomPrimitive Beings02:544106.0/2shot
NorwayGloomRed Shift03:057306.5/2shot
NorwayGloomRegus Ademordna03:3812407.7/3shotdl
NorwayFlipside
NorwayGloom
Revenge of the 658103:3211207.0/2dlnodemo
NorwayGloomRudi test 202:0012307.0/2shotdl
NorwayGloomScyphozoa02:0810705.0/4shotdl
NorwayGloomShapeshifter Soundtrack (Distorted Remix)02:3212106.0/5shotdl
NorwayGloom
NorwayTrenedy
Shine03:2412906.5/2shotdl
NorwayGloomSiggraph Asia 2019 Invite02:01400.0/0
NorwayGloomSmall Beginnings04:152506.0/2shot
NorwayGloomSolskogen 2004 Invitation02:1910005.8/5shotdl
NorwayGloomSonic Room03:479507.0/2shotdl
NorwayGloomStargazer04:4422037.8/11shotdl
NorwayGloomStarstruck Reality02:4213537.2/5dlnodemo
NorwayFlipside
NorwayGloom
Sunshine in a box (Solskogen 2009 invtro)02:118605.0/3shotdl
Norwaylug00ber
NorwayGloom
T 2 da C04:18207.0/1
NorwayGloomT-80803:352400.0/0
NorwayFlipside
NorwayGloom
Telos04:1818227.6/10shotdl
NorwayGloomTG04 Invtro Music02:4815006.5/6shotdl
NorwayGloomThe Gathering 2003 Invitation Soundtrack01:0414806.5/4shotdl
NorwayGloomThermo Plastique Soundtrack04:0910305.5/4shotdl
NorwayFlipside
NorwayGloom
Thrasin'02:3014216.0/6shotdl
NorwayGloom
NorwayMikex
Timeout Soundtrack03:3210905.8/6shotdl
NorwayGloomWander04:131400.0/0
NorwayGloomWar01:352505.5/2shot
NorwayGloomYoung Man On Acid03:1610115.5/4dlnodemo
Render time: 0.2842 sec, 0.2390 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,071kb