Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 9 (Peak: 63)
Songs: 35786, Authors: 6038
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:22/03:27, Plays: 124, Rating: 6.2 (5 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
9/150 Listeners (63 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103659 Votes (24h: 0), 35786 Songs, 6038 Authors, 1969 Hours, Queue: 00:16:01 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Germany Page Loaded: 5233 times
Handle: LMan
Real Name: Markus Klein
Birth Date: 1975-00-00
Homepage: http://www.remix64.com/member_lman.html
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 2827
Total song rating: 5.64 (based on 73 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
39 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
GermanyLManAge We Aceeed04:582205.0/1
GermanySunflower
GermanyLMan
BraveStarr06:4513306.0/1dlnodemo
GermanyLManCould be Cool03:23800.0/0
GermanyLManDemoparty McFly02:34300.0/0
GermanyLManDon't Leave Me Baby04:0410705.3/3dlnodemo
GermanyLManEnigma Force (LManic Sunflower Mix)02:499805.0/1nodemo
GermanyLMan
NetherlandsTron
Evoke Your Spirit03:292905.0/2nodemo
GermanyLManFamily (Hard n Heavy)04:3515716.0/5dlnodemo
GermanySunflower
GermanyLMan
Follow Me (Progressive Sample III)03:3314204.5/2dlnodemo
GermanySunflower
GermanyLMan
Follow Me (Trance Sample III)03:4411323.8/6dlnodemo
GermanyLManFroehn (Carnival In Rio Mix)02:4912905.0/4dlnodemo
DenmarkLarsec
GermanyLMan
Ghosts n Goblins (Revised)06:0813716.6/5dlnodemo
GermanyLManHello, little Drone02:53506.0/1
GermanyLManHigh Hopes04:021600.0/0
GermanyLManInternational Karate (LManic Chop Suey Club Mix)07:1112106.0/4dlnodemo
GermanyLManInternational Karate (LManic Hiyyyah! Remake)10:4411517.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyLManJoikhu Lmanic remix02:49700.0/0
GermanyLManLa Mer02:56500.0/0
GermanyLManLa Nuit05:503305.0/1
GermanyLManLibertine (LManic Remix)02:49605.0/1
GermanyLManLManic Airways01:00300.0/0
GermanyLManMad Scientist03:081500.0/0
GermanyLManMy Life (feat. Sunflower)03:46500.0/0
United KingdomAndy Gilmour
GermanyLMan
Robocop Title04:2214006.8/4dlnodemo
GermanyLManRun, Little Squirrel02:34400.0/0
GermanyLManScroll Machine (5th Dream About Happiness)04:1011616.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyLManShape03:3311017.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyLManSomething with Lasers04:04400.0/0
GermanyLManSummer of love (feat Sunflower)03:301706.0/1
GermanyLManSynth Dive03:2314605.0/2dlnodemo
GermanyLManThe Eidolon03:1613206.0/1dlnodemo
GermanyLManThe tuneful eight03:35400.0/0
GermanyLManThumper (Rediscovery)05:389005.3/3dlnodemo
GermanyLMan
SwedenWobbler
Trantor04:2312606.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyLManTurrican 1 Loader (The Machine Is Back)02:5814816.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyLManTurrican 2 Loader (LManic Mix)07:0012105.0/3dlnodemo
GermanyLManTurrican I End Titles (Death Of Optimus Prime)04:3812805.0/1dlnodemo
GermanyLManVortex03:002206.0/2nodemo
GermanyLManWizball Highscore (LManic Version)02:5111015.5/4dlnodemo
Render time: 0.2434 sec, 0.2053 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,021,176b