Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 7 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:26/04:01, Plays: 85, Rating: 6.5 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
7/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103896 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:18:10 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Norway Page Loaded: 5019 times
Handle: Maze
Real Name: Stian Gudbrandsen
Birth Date: 1978-04-29
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1520
Total song rating: 5.47 (based on 34 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
36 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
RussiaSlash
NorwayMaze
A summer day01:293000.0/0
NorwayMazeAbstraction fields03:041200.0/0
GermanyVirgill
NorwayMaze
Anny Delfman02:381606.0/1
NorwayMazeAssembly chip waltz01:101900.0/0
NorwayMazeAutumn Light05:5311006.0/3
NorwayMazeButterfly jive02:411800.0/0
NorwayMazeChippy Nr. 51000:352100.0/0
NorwayMazeClassics on the Run04:3414616.2/4dl
NorwayMazeD-Day List 201001:3310705.0/2shot
NorwayMazeEscaping Me04:3111106.0/2dl
NorwayMazeFading Colors05:1211404.8/5dl
NorwayMaze
SwedenMygg
Firefly's journey02:041900.0/0
NorwayMazeForever Dreaming02:061500.0/0
NorwayMazeHekken Til Fru Lund02:012406.0/1
NorwayMazeImpelled Force06:0712405.0/2dl
NorwayMazeInto the unknown03:351400.0/0
NorwayMazeIt ain't no science02:281300.0/0
NorwayMaze
GermanyTriace
Kexomaniax02:511706.0/1
NorwayMazeLazy Sunday Stroll02:201200.0/0
NorwayMazeMellow explorer01:521500.0/0
NorwayMaze
GermanyTriace
pr0vli'ogh0rher-ish02:412006.0/1
NorwayMaze
unknownDya
Reach03:001000.0/0
NorwayMazeSero03:048205.0/2shot
NorwayMazeSilencing the storm02:481300.0/0
RussiaSlash
NorwayMaze
Simply lovely01:581700.0/0
NorwayMaze
NorwayOptic
Spoonful o' gravy01:191206.0/1
NorwayMazeSundancer03:5311205.0/3
RussiaSlash
NorwayMaze
The Circus arrived01:372900.0/0
GermanyVirgill
NorwayMaze
The dream voyage02:462106.0/1
NorwayMazeThe martian hop01:393005.0/1
RussiaSlash
NorwayMaze
unknownNotorious
The old gubbs01:322000.0/0
NorwayMazeThe right direction02:451900.0/0
NorwayMazeTwo Circles part 102:5810605.0/2
NorwayMazeUpdater 201302:133905.5/2shot
NorwayMaze
NorwayOptic
Vaaryr i Vinterland01:231900.0/0
NorwayMazeWaking Amongst Clouds03:081400.0/0
Render time: 0.4790 sec, 0.4284 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,004,744b