Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 14 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by JC
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:18/03:46, Plays: 100, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
14/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8205 Comments (24h: 0), 103866 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:18:20 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Unknown Page Loaded: 3455 times
Handle: Monty
Real Name: Benjamin PAGES
Birth Date: 1972-10-13
Homepage: http://amp.dascene.net
E-mail: monty[at]-NO-SPAM-dascene.net
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1594
Total song rating: 5.94 (based on 48 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
12 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
unknownMontyArmageddon Man03:5713106.0/2dlnodemo
unknownMontyBattle Ships03:5812605.8/4dlnodemo
unknownMontyBlitz01:1612505.5/4
unknownMontyCaptured05:4614605.0/3dlnodemo
unknownMontyDancing Man04:1515615.8/4
unknownMontyDark Side05:2911816.5/4dlnodemo
unknownMontyDark Side (Rethink)06:4112106.0/4dlnodemo
unknownMontyHollywood Poker Pro (Title)04:4713514.4/5dlnodemo
unknownMontySarcophaser (Lepeltheme)04:3613826.8/4
unknownMontyTribute To Maniacs Of Noise (Intro)05:2017206.5/8dlnodemo
unknownMontyWings Of Death (Level 6)03:5012727.0/3
unknownMontyXenon (Sector One)03:429906.0/3nodemo
Render time: 0.3791 sec, 0.3398 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 949,312b