Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 11 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:38/01:31, Plays: 12, Rating: 0.0 (0 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
11/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103780 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:11:32 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Denmark Page Loaded: 4187 times
Handle: MSK
Real Name: Morten Sigaard Kristensen
Birth Date: 1972-04-17
Homepage: http://home8.inet.tele.dk/msk/
E-mail: msk[at]-NO-SPAM-post8.tele.dk
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 644
Total song rating: 6.93 (based on 27 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]

Links:
http://www.vibrants.dk
4 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
DenmarkDrax
DenmarkMSK
Farfiser02:1214906.8/4dl
DenmarkMSKHouse Zak01:3916616.2/5shotdl
DenmarkMSKLand of Illusion06:2518457.3/11shotdl
DenmarkMSKVictor 2004:3614517.0/7dl
Render time: 0.2206 sec, 0.1776 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 935,984b