Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 2 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:35/03:46, Plays: 48, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
2/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103717 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:12:08 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Norway Page Loaded: 3838 times
Handle: Sinatra
Real Name: Øyvind Lindahl
Birth Date: 1975-00-00
Homepage: http://www.sinatra.no/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 728
Total song rating: 5.92 (based on 26 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
12 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
NorwaySinatraBlock'n Bubble02:5613204.7/3dlnodemo
NorwayXerxes
NorwaySinatra
Clues (KG Edit)03:093806.0/2nodemo
NorwaySinatraDisappoint03:453506.0/1
NorwaySinatraElectric popgum03:5312716.0/5
NorwaySinatraFight03:005106.0/2dlnodemo
NorwaySinatraFluoridated Water03:3410305.0/3shotdl
NorwaySinatraLoophole03:1112817.0/5
NorwaySinatraPolaris03:34600.0/0
NorwayXerxes
NorwaySinatra
Quiet car02:482606.5/2nodemo
NorwaySinatraSomeone in China probably ate my bat03:47400.0/0
NorwaySinatraThe Fuck03:476505.5/2dlnodemo
NorwaySinatraTissepause03:301306.0/1
Render time: 0.7362 sec, 0.5809 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 948,368b