Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 7 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
by V
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:10/03:05, Plays: 145, Rating: 6.2 (4 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
7/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8201 Comments (24h: 0), 103755 Votes (24h: 1), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:16:03 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Spain Page Loaded: 2791 times
Handle: slack
Real Name: Jorge Gorbe
Birth Date: 1982-05-31
Homepage: http://slack.codemaniacs.com
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 348
Total song rating: 5.62 (based on 8 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
5 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SpainslackJoia02:562705.0/1
SpainslackSnafu02:4312506.0/1shotdl
SpainslackSoleu02:162700.0/0
Spainstage7
Spainslack
Syltia04:2511106.0/4shotdl
SpainslackThe City02:075805.0/2shot
Render time: 1.6534 sec, 1.6117 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 935,448b