Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 13 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 03:31/03:33, Plays: 110, Rating: 5.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
13/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103684 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:13:35 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
United Kingdom Page Loaded: 5511 times
Handle: Smash
Real Name: Matt James Swoboda
Birth Date: 1980-08-30
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1230
Total song rating: 5.46 (based on 28 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
10 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
United KingdomSmashan important thought05:048706.0/3dl
United KingdomSmashBeautifully Dreaming02:4212406.0/2shot
United KingdomSmashDoskpop03:309106.0/3
United KingdomSmashIntromus04:2915905.0/1
United KingdomSmashRefresh Your Head01:5513804.0/2
FinlandReed
United KingdomSmash
Shove My Disco Up Your Arse03:5312007.8/5dl
United KingdomSmashSouldrop02:0411605.0/2shot
United KingdomSmashTravels in blue06:4610705.7/3dl
United KingdomSmashTree House02:1412805.0/2
United KingdomSmashTrouble At Grand Central01:2416003.2/5shotdl
Render time: 0.2221 sec, 0.1865 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 941,608b