Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 4 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 33598, Authors: 5612
BitJam 217 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:24/02:19, Plays: 67, Rating: 6.0 (3 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
4/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8180 Comments (24h: 0), 102028 Votes (24h: 0), 33598 Songs, 5612 Authors, 1856 Hours, Queue: 00:17:55 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
France Page Loaded: 5264 times
Handle: Chrylian
Real Name: Cyril Jegot
Birth Date: 1971-12-26
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 6208
Total song rating: 6.03 (based on 194 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
50 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FranceChrylianA Travel in my Mind03:3212306.5/4dl
FranceChrylianA Wait For A Funk03:0514506.2/4dl
FranceChrylianAccess For Heaven02:2612205.7/3dl
FranceChrylianBig Band Brass03:1511805.7/3dl
FranceChrylianChange My Love04:2911606.0/5dl
FranceChrylianCongas Parties04:1312406.0/5shotdl
FranceChrylianCool01:0914105.0/3dl
FranceChrylianCubit02:228416.6/5dl
FranceChrylianDoin' Time02:5511806.5/6dl
FranceChrylianDreamdealers-Live 304:2912516.5/4dl
FranceChrylianElectriquesynthesis04:5611706.0/3dl
FranceChrylianFunkygame03:2410907.0/4dl
FranceChrylianH-S02:289006.0/3dl
FranceChrylianImagine Chrylian03:2610807.0/2dl
FranceChrylianIn The Groove03:5215526.7/6dl
FranceChrylianJazz, Don't Stop03:3614006.5/6dl
FranceChrylianJazzing Trip04:4611205.2/5dl
FranceChrylianJe l'Aime04:2312806.0/3dl
FranceChrylianJune02:0310404.5/4dl
FranceChrylianJust To Say Goodbye03:2813706.0/3shotdl
FranceChrylianKeep Your Style02:5910405.8/5dl
FranceChrylianKilling Party03:5210606.0/3dl
FranceChrylianLet's Be Groove03:0012007.0/3dl
FranceChrylianLiveii04:157506.0/4dl
FranceChrylianMake a Dream00:3714605.5/2dl
FranceChrylianMetalic's Trip03:5815106.3/3dl
FranceChrylianMister Boum Boum!!!07:3814106.4/7shotdl
FranceChrylianMystery Land03:2310705.7/3shotdl
FranceChrylianNew Jack Morning03:2413306.0/2dl
FranceChrylianNoisyjeg03:3513404.6/5dl
FranceChrylianNuit04:3313504.2/4dl
FranceChrylianOn The Jazz Wave03:1014047.4/8dl
FranceChrylianOrganix04:3513505.8/6dl
FranceChrylianPoint of Jazz04:2510606.0/3dl
FranceChrylianReal Danger03:4712705.3/3dl
FranceChrylianRiding the Rainbow04:5212105.2/4shotdl
FranceChrylianscream to be free04:1811405.0/1dl
FranceChrylianShe's My Sun03:0813706.2/5dl
FranceChrylianShortjazz00:4612705.8/4shotdl
FranceChrylianslap it04:1311706.2/6dl
FranceChrylianSonate to her06:2414505.0/3dl
FranceChrylianspace fancies04:2814816.2/4dl
FranceChrylianstorie of love04:0911705.2/5dl
FranceChrylianSurfing as a SpaceGroover03:0214108.0/2dl
FranceChryliansweep dream bebe05:0812006.5/2dl
FranceChrylianThe Time of Smiles03:4810805.0/2dl
FranceChryliantune106:2210205.0/4dl
FranceChrylianwelcome to my trip03:5416607.0/4dl
FranceChrylianwelcome to paradise04:1411406.0/3dl
FranceChrylianWings of Desire03:1115507.3/3shotdl
Render time: 0.2128 sec, 0.1772 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,036kb