Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 7 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 34223, Authors: 5699
BitJam 219 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 02:51/02:58, Plays: 91, Rating: 6.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
7/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8181 Comments (24h: 0), 102102 Votes (24h: 0), 34223 Songs, 5699 Authors, 1889 Hours, Queue: 00:11:53 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Finland Page Loaded: 3628 times
Handle: Ferrara
Real Name: Tony Caven
Birth Date: 1978-00-00
Homepage: http://www.ferrara.c64.org/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 2940
Total song rating: 5.75 (based on 95 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
31 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FinlandFerrara7 On The Top (Tune 3)02:339616.4/5dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraApocalipton Tea02:5214706.0/3
FinlandFerraraBlood Valley (Solar Breeze)04:286405.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraChinese Wall04:455506.0/2shot
FinlandFerraraChinese Wall04:466406.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraDarkman05:526806.0/3dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraDominator04:239706.0/1dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraDraconus (Synthetic Tonic Mix)06:1510205.0/4dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraHuman Race (Tune 4)05:319805.1/7dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraHysteria Tune 304:2910506.0/3dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraI Was The Saboteur03:3411805.5/2
FinlandFerraraInternational Karate '9911:449816.3/7nodemo
FinlandFerraraJust Another Day04:321106.0/1
FinlandFerraraJust Another Day04:331706.0/1
FinlandFerraraLast Ninja 3 (Tune 7)04:1211906.6/5dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraLast Ninja II - The Sewers Loader (Ethereal Spacemix)04:1510105.0/2nodemo
FinlandFerraraLast Ninja III (Tune 5)05:0510305.0/2nodemo
FinlandFerraraLast Ninja III (Tune 8)04:198500.0/0dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraLast Ninja III (Tune 9)02:278106.5/2nodemo
FinlandFerraraLast Ninja Remix (Tune 7)03:248805.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraMyth (Tune 1)05:0210005.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraNeon Nights02:4311905.3/3dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraRISK (Tune 2)02:2212805.5/4nodemo
FinlandFerraraSadness of Morphosis03:4810406.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraStarForce Nova (Synthmix)03:1011015.6/5dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraTerrafighter (Main Theme)03:3810806.0/2dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraTest Drive II - The Duel04:3514325.3/6dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraThalamusik (From Sanxion)05:5510900.0/0dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraWarhawk (Sadmix)03:5511204.8/5dlnodemo
FinlandFerraraWay of The Exploding Wrist03:2312927.0/7
FinlandFerraraYksinaeisyys03:306105.3/3dlnodemo
Render time: 0.2285 sec, 0.1873 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,001,144b