Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 38)
Songs: 33327, Authors: 5540
BitJam 217 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 00:19/01:36, Plays: 117, Rating: 5.0 (2 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
5/150 Listeners (38 Peak), 8179 Comments (24h: 0), 101973 Votes (24h: 3), 33327 Songs, 5540 Authors, 1843 Hours, Queue: 00:17:30 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
France Page Loaded: 7181 times
Handle: Clawz
Real Name: Mathieu Berthaud
Birth Date: 1975-04-09
Homepage: N/A
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 14806
Total song rating: 5.88 (based on 372 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
122 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
FranceClawz1 Past 101:0610012.0/1dl
FranceClawz2 Past 201:2712901.6/5dl
FranceClawzA Call Today02:2514407.0/5dl
FranceClawzAbs BBS Intro01:0611004.0/2dl
FranceClawzAimlessly01:0912806.0/4dl
FranceClawzBig Boy Now00:5411906.0/1dl
FranceClawzBinary Amnesia04:4612505.3/3dl
FranceClawzBlache Bleuche01:2113408.0/2dl
FranceClawzBlip-Blop Trader01:0912115.0/3dl
FranceClawzBlown Away05:5711707.0/2dl
FranceClawzBombtrack01:4015415.6/5dl
FranceClawzCasimir End Theme00:4613916.7/3dl
FranceClawzCheeba Cheeba01:4810704.8/4dl
FranceClawzClawztrophobia03:138406.0/2dl
FranceClawzContrast08:5613006.7/6dl
FranceClawzcrazy egg00:3812805.2/4shotdl
FranceClawzcriminal tears00:5112307.0/1shotdl
FranceClawzcriminal tears 300:3811704.0/2dl
FranceClawzcriminal tears 400:2612904.5/2dl
FranceClawzcriminal tears 501:0713204.5/2dl
FranceClawzCriminal Tears 601:0214804.7/3dl
FranceClawzcry of doom02:3310105.0/2dl
FranceClawzcry of doom 200:3015205.0/3dl
FranceClawzcry of doom 400:4610706.0/1dl
FranceClawzcry of doom 501:0914805.0/2dl
FranceClawzcry of doom 600:539806.0/2shotdl
FranceClawzCry of Doom 700:4610900.0/0dl
FranceClawzcyberotica05:0915506.8/10shotdl
FranceClawzdays of thunder01:2411415.0/2shotdl
FranceClawzdazzling visions05:5713505.8/5dl
FranceClawzdecibelz01:1114605.0/2dl
FranceClawzdeep in mind02:379107.0/2dl
FranceClawzEspace Melodie II04:1514106.5/4dl
FranceClawzExplora03:5712005.8/4shotdl
FranceClawzextemporized05:0212806.3/3shotdl
FranceClawzFast Wrap00:5714406.0/2dl
FranceClawzFast'n Friendly00:3013705.8/4dl
FranceClawzfunblast intro02:0013215.7/3dl
FranceClawzfunblast level102:4312805.0/4dl
FranceClawzfunky mushroom 200:4612505.0/2dl
FranceClawzgoing nowhere06:479706.2/5dl
FranceClawzGoldorak00:4815705.8/4shotdl
FranceClawzha@rjdk0re02:1013904.0/2dl
FranceClawzhard selection03:0911105.5/2dl
FranceClawzheart of crystal02:388614.5/2shotdl
FranceClawzHelp Tha Fool02:1412107.6/5shotdl
FranceClawzhibakusha205:3415606.0/6dl
FranceClawzhotwires01:1612506.0/2shotdl
FranceClawzHype03:486915.7/3dlnodemo
FranceClawzinda mist01:3911204.8/5dl
FranceClawzinsomnia-twist+clz02:0211705.3/3dl
FranceClawzintensity01:019905.5/2dl
FranceClawzintermediate01:5412706.5/2dl
FranceClawzjazzy chip01:0912705.0/4dl
FranceClawzjelly02:1312106.3/3dl
FranceClawzjump 4 joy (now!)02:2212727.2/5shotdl
FranceClawzJungle01:257905.7/3dlnodemo
FranceClawzKiller Instinct02:0211504.5/2dl
FranceClawzkuulitte oikein01:2016306.8/5dl
FranceClawzlevel one02:5614506.0/3dl
FranceClawzlevel three02:5210505.0/2dl
FranceClawzlevel two03:2712707.0/2dl
FranceClawzMad Trax #203:477606.0/3nodemo
FranceClawzMad Trax #303:278906.0/3nodemo
FranceClawzmagic pink bear00:5312605.0/2dl
FranceClawzmaquette02:1811206.0/2dl
FranceClawzmaquette202:2810005.7/3dl
FranceClawzmenu02:1611206.0/1dl
FranceClawzmitaa pirua01:5512704.8/4shotdl
FranceClawzmixed up02:4912706.5/4dl
FranceClawzmylene04:0412116.2/5dl
FranceClawzNasty Noise00:3510405.2/5dl
FranceClawznotime now00:4612205.0/1dl
FranceClawzOddity02:508206.0/3shotdl
FranceClawzout of control02:4312907.0/2dl
FranceClawzOver the Pyramid00:3011615.7/3dl
FranceClawzOvertaking03:4810907.3/3shotdl
FranceClawzPost-modern03:1912007.0/2shotdl
FranceClawzPower03:086615.3/3dlnodemo
FranceClawzproject angel intro01:1311206.2/4shotdl
FranceClawzpuzzled01:4711406.0/2dl
FranceClawzRandom Excess01:1611506.0/3dl
FranceClawzRefreshing - Clawz02:4213405.7/3shotdl
FranceClawzseparate ways01:3013316.3/3dl
FranceClawzset the pace02:3912715.7/3dl
FranceClawzShark00:5614705.7/3dl
FranceClawzsleever ii05:3711806.0/2dl
FranceClawzsolitary brotha00:5311605.5/4dl
FranceClawzsonic city02:3211806.2/5shotdl
FranceClawzSpacefinal05:3010706.7/3dl
FranceClawzspleen & ideal03:1612107.2/4shotdl
FranceClawzsqueaking closet 201:0211905.0/4dl
FranceClawzsuburban terrorist01:2612805.7/3shotdl
FranceClawzsudden impact04:4114916.7/9dl
FranceClawzsunk in ink03:1812506.2/4shotdl
FranceClawzsupreme in black04:1714918.0/5shotdl
FranceClawzsweetday00:5311017.5/2shotdl
FranceClawzSweltering Forest02:2314907.0/2shotdl
FranceClawzSwerve01:3514506.7/3dl
FranceClawzSyntax Terror01:2413400.0/0shotdl
FranceClawztechnologies05:3612006.0/4dl
FranceClawzthe black reign 203:1510506.0/4dl
FranceClawzThe Charts 14 0203:2510306.5/2dl
FranceClawzThe Dark Side 201:0912206.3/3dl
FranceClawzthe last one02:038806.0/2dl
FranceClawzthere's no end02:2312105.0/2dl
FranceClawzthrilling sound01:1613705.0/2dl
FranceClawztotal breakdown01:559505.0/1dl
FranceClawztransfusion01:5513204.0/2dl
FranceClawztransfusion 200:5610006.0/2shotdl
FranceClawztransfusion 301:2110506.5/4dl
FranceClawzTranspace03:259706.2/4dlnodemo
FranceClawzUpside Down01:4014406.0/4dl
FranceClawzvikinuum01:0112605.0/1dl
FranceClawzViolence!05:1716006.8/5shotdl
FranceClawzVirtual Raspberry!02:0213606.0/2dl
FranceClawzvoldsom kanonslag!02:0513905.7/3shotdl
FranceClawzvoodoo woman02:5913806.0/2dl
FranceClawzwalnut tree01:3410506.0/3shotdl
FranceClawzYannick Noailles00:4711905.3/3dl
FranceClawzyolkka01:1610905.7/3dl
FranceClawzZe Tekkkno01:0914305.0/3dl
Render time: 0.1702 sec, 0.1345 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 1,201kb