Welcome Guest

Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]

BitJam is hosted by:




BitJam

Listeners: 5 (Peak: 66)
Songs: 36181, Authors: 6123
BitJam 221 - Out Now!

Search BitFellas

Search BitJam:

Search Modland:

BitJam

bitjam logo
[Progress: 01:20/03:22, Plays: 20, Rating: 7.0 (1 Votes), Comments: 0, Request: BitBot]
5/150 Listeners (66 Peak), 8199 Comments (24h: 0), 103712 Votes (24h: 0), 36181 Songs, 6123 Authors, 1990 Hours, Queue: 00:12:06 (5 Songs)

Author

dummy
Sweden Page Loaded: 7147 times
Handle: Fegolhuzz
Real Name: Figge Wasberger
Birth Date: 1985-03-12
Homepage: http://www.kakmonster.com/
E-mail: N/A
Interview: Fill out interview sheet
Total Plays: 1552
Total song rating: 5.91 (based on 46 votes)
[Guestbook] (0 Entries)
[Submit author info]
[Submit more music by this author]
28 songs found
AuthorSong Length Plays comments Rating Shot/DL
SwedenFegolhuzzBirdiedemot02:5510306.0/2
SwedenFegolhuzzBytes-nerdig03:191900.0/0
SwedenFegolhuzzBytes-nerdig03:191800.0/0
SwedenFegolhuzzDemodata I Rymden03:392506.0/2nodemo
SwedenFegolhuzzDigitalt strösocker03:243806.0/1
SwedenFegolhuzzDiscoson03:263906.0/2nodemo
SwedenFegolhuzzEpic patterns02:493707.0/2nodemo
SwedenFegolhuzzFranz Sansisco02:142706.0/1
SwedenFegolhuzzGerp14 Surprise00:533505.0/2nodemo
SwedenFegolhuzzGet Lucky (Chiptunehouseremixish)04:222607.0/2nodemo
SwedenFegolhuzzJulgran i nasan02:059806.7/3
SwedenFegolhuzzMums mums02:364106.0/2nodemo
SwedenFegolhuzzOde to Ultrahacker Gandalf02:498704.5/2dlnodemo
SwedenFegolhuzzPimp my wheelchair02:3510106.0/2
SwedenFegolhuzzRanelid Kickers02:132905.0/2nodemo
SwedenFegolhuzzRemember the thight ones02:234106.0/2nodemo
SwedenFegolhuzzSmoooth beach01:42100.0/0
SwedenFegolhuzzSom En Demolåt Fast Ändå Inte02:5912807.0/2
SwedenFegolhuzzStardust memories (missade-att-det-redan-gjorts-en-stardust-låt-förra-gerp-edit)03:311700.0/0
SwedenFegolhuzzStardust memories (missade-att-det-redan-gjorts-en-stardust-låt-förra-gerp-edit)03:311400.0/0
SwedenFegolhuzzStockholm Sunset02:298606.5/2dlnodemo
SwedenFegolhuzzThe Drunken Clayfish01:3012306.0/3
SwedenFegolhuzzTime has come (feat. Romyharmony)02:403105.0/2nodemo
SwedenFegolhuzzTorkels Technotrams03:5515006.0/2
SwedenFegolhuzzVapor Boulevard03:423306.0/2nodemo
SwedenFegolhuzzVibes from the past02:4010205.3/3dlnodemo
SwedenFegolhuzzWe know how to hippst03:018105.0/2shot
SwedenFegolhuzzYet another space travel03:362206.0/1
Render time: 0.2470 sec, 0.2060 of that for queries. DB queries: 56. Memory Usage: 984,768b